56,775 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhummvit 22, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿240,000 /mo
  • 4+0 5
  • 580 sqm
  • ฿413.79 / sqm
  • 8 mins (670 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 43, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿60,000 /mo
  • 2+0 2
  • 115 sqm
  • ฿521.74 / sqm
  • 8 mins (670 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 43, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿55,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 113 sqm
  • ฿486.73 / sqm
  • 8 mins (670 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

31-33 Soi Sukhumvit 20, Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿130,000 /mo
  • 4+0 4
  • 380 sqm
  • ฿342.11 / sqm
  • 8 mins (630 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 61, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿40,000 /mo
  • 1+0 1
  • 55 sqm
  • ฿727.27 / sqm
  • 18 mins (1480 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

82 Soi Sukhumvit 24, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿110,000 /mo
  • 3+0 3
  • 250 sqm
  • ฿440.00 / sqm
  • 8 mins (660 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿60,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 120 sqm
  • ฿500.00 / sqm
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Built: 2006
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

32 Soi Sukhumvit 11, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿65,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 220 sqm
  • ฿295.45 / sqm
  • 11 mins (920 m) to E3 Nana BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 36, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 31 sqm
  • ฿967.74 / sqm
  • 5 mins (380 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

37 Soi Ekamai 10, Sukhumvit 63, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿70,000 /mo
  • 2+0 2
  • 160 sqm
  • ฿437.50 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿38,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 58 sqm
  • ฿655.17 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 24, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿60,000 /mo
  • 2+0 2
  • 84 sqm
  • ฿714.29 / sqm
  • 6 mins (500 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

113 Soi Thonglor 13, Sukhumvit 55, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿150,000 /mo
  • 3 2
  • 160 sqm
  • ฿937.50 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 35, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿75,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 150 sqm
  • ฿500.00 / sqm
  • 6 mins (490 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

315 Charan Sanitwong Rd, Bang O, Bang Phlat, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 61 sqm
  • ฿409.84 / sqm
  • 6 mins (530 m) to BL08 Bang O MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1mon
Viewed

1 Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿115,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 108 sqm
  • ฿1,064.81 / sqm
  • 1 mins (70 m) to E3 Nana BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

660-662 Rama 4 Road, Maha Phrutharam, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 50 sqm
  • ฿600.00 / sqm
  • 6 mins (470 m) to BL27 Sam Yan MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1mon
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 32, Sukhumvit Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿80,000 /mo
  • 2+0 2
  • 83 sqm
  • ฿963.86 / sqm
  • 4 mins (310 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1mon
Viewed

17 Sukhumvit 23, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿150,000 /mo
  • 3+0 3
  • 142 sqm
  • ฿1,056.34 / sqm
  • 5 mins (400 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1mon
Viewed

Soi Tonson, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿65,000 /mo
  • 1+0 1
  • 54 sqm
  • ฿1,203.70 / sqm
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to S1 Rachadamri BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1mon