56,592 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Viewed

312 Phahon Yothin Rd, Samsen Nai, Phaya Thai, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 27 sqm
  • ฿925.93 / sqm
  • 2 mins (160 m) to N5 Ari BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 55, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿85,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 85 sqm
  • ฿1,000.00 / sqm
  • 5 mins (440 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1mon
Viewed

Phaholyothin Road, Jom Phon, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿28,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿800.00 / sqm
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to BL14 Phahon Yothin MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1mon
Viewed

70 Soi Ratchadaphisek 10, Ratchadaphisek Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿27,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 52 sqm
  • ฿519.23 / sqm
  • 4 mins (300 m) to BL19 Thailand Cultural Centre MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1mon
Viewed

469 Asoke-Dindaeng Road, Din Daeng, Din Daeng, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 33 sqm
  • ฿909.09 / sqm
  • 3 mins (240 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1mon
Viewed

55 Soi Sukhumvit 36, Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿17,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 24 sqm
  • ฿708.33 / sqm
  • 4 mins (290 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1mon
Viewed

93 Soi Sukhumvit 24, Sukhumvit Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 48 sqm
  • ฿625.00 / sqm
  • 10 mins (810 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
1mon
Viewed

134 Thong Lo 4 Alley, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿60,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 84 sqm
  • ฿714.29 / sqm
  • 9 mins (710 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
1mon
Viewed

889 Thonglor Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿21,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿600.00 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
1mon
Viewed

83 Phayathai Road, Thanon Phaya Thai, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿45,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 88 sqm
  • ฿511.36 / sqm
  • 3 mins (270 m) to N2 Phaya Thai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
1mon
Viewed

141 Soi Sathorn 21, Yan Nawa, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿17,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 36 sqm
  • ฿472.22 / sqm
  • 5 mins (370 m) to S6 Saphan Taksin BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1mon
Viewed

88 Narathiwatratchanakharin Road, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿60,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 120 sqm
  • ฿500.00 / sqm
  • 2 mins (180 m) to B1 Sathorn BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
1mon
Viewed

8 Sukhumvit 50, Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿38,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 65 sqm
  • ฿584.62 / sqm
  • 3 mins (250 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1mon
Viewed

36 Soi Sukhumvit 63, Ekamai Road, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿43,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 82 sqm
  • ฿524.39 / sqm
  • 4 mins (290 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
1mon
Viewed

6 Soi Sukhumvit 23, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿23,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 31 sqm
  • ฿741.94 / sqm
  • 5 mins (380 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1mon
Viewed

Phaholyothin Road, Jom Phon, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿22,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 36 sqm
  • ฿611.11 / sqm
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to BL14 Phahon Yothin MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1mon
Viewed

Phaya Thai Road, Thanon Phaya Thai, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 42 sqm
  • ฿595.24 / sqm
  • 6 mins (510 m) to A7 Ratchaprarop Airport Link
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1mon
Viewed

599 Naradhiwas Rajanagarindra Road, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 24 sqm
  • ฿750.00 / sqm
  • 1 mins (100 m) to B2 Arkan Songkhro BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1mon
Viewed

131 Asoke Montri Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿27,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿771.43 / sqm
  • 1 mins (40 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1mon
Viewed

259 Soi Sukhumvit 63, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 47 sqm
  • ฿638.30 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1mon