56,466 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Viewed

567 Thanon Si Ayutthaya, Thanon Phaya Thai, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿22,500 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 28 sqm
  • ฿803.57 / sqm
  • 4 mins (290 m) to A7 Ratchaprarop Airport Link
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

131 Soi Sukhumvit 26, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿160,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 102 sqm
  • ฿1,566.32 / sqm
  • 4 mins (320 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Saladaeng Road, Silom, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿70,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 102 sqm
  • ฿685.80 / sqm
  • 6 mins (490 m) to BL26 Silom MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Naradhiwas Rajanagarindra Road, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿46,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 66 sqm
  • ฿696.97 / sqm
  • 4 mins (300 m) to B2 Arkan Songkhro BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1mon
Viewed

1599 Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿36,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 52 sqm
  • ฿692.31 / sqm
  • 6 mins (480 m) to E8 Phra Khanong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
1mon
Viewed

333 Soi Sukhumvit 21, Sukhumvit Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿45,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 45 sqm
  • ฿1,000.00 / sqm
  • 6 mins (530 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1mon
Viewed

Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿100,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 146 sqm
  • ฿684.93 / sqm
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
1mon
Viewed

10 Rangnam Road, Thanon Phaya Thai, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿38,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 57 sqm
  • ฿666.67 / sqm
  • 2 mins (160 m) to N3 Victory Monument BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1mon
Viewed

• ฿40,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 45 sqm
  • ฿888.89 / sqm
  • 6 mins (530 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi On Nut 1/1 Sukhumvit Road77, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿16,500 /mo
  • Studio
  • 24 sqm
  • ฿687.50 / sqm
  • 10 mins (790 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

30/1 Sukhumvit Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿180,000 /mo
  • 4 4
  • 295 sqm
  • ฿610.17 / sqm
  • 7 mins (570 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2007
1mon
Viewed

Ladprao Road, Jom Phon, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿15,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 28 sqm
  • ฿529.10 / sqm
  • 2 mins (140 m) to BL15 Lat Phrao MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1mon
Viewed

Soi Thonglor 20, Thonglor Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿26,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 33 sqm
  • ฿787.88 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1mon
Viewed

889 Thonglor Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿28,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 43 sqm
  • ฿651.16 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
1mon
Viewed

Sukhumvit Road, Bang Chak, Phra Khanong, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 50 sqm
  • ฿600.00 / sqm
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to E12 Udom Suk BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1mon
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 42, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿85,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 167 sqm
  • ฿508.98 / sqm
  • 1 mins (10 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
1mon
Viewed

38/12 Soi Pratu Chai, Si Phraya, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿32,000 /mo
  • 1+1 1
  • 36 sqm
  • ฿888.89 / sqm
  • 4 mins (360 m) to BL27 Sam Yan MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
1mon
Viewed

11 Soi Sukhumvit 63, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿38,000 /mo
  • 1+1 1
  • 40 sqm
  • ฿950.00 / sqm
  • 4 mins (350 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1mon
Viewed

1 Wireless Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿28,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿800.00 / sqm
  • 8 mins (670 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1mon
Viewed

988 Thong Lo, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿17,000 /mo
  • Studio
  • 34 sqm
  • ฿500.00 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
1mon