56,367 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Viewed

88 Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 34 sqm
  • ฿882.35 / sqm
  • 5 mins (390 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
1mon
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 26, Sukhumvit Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿52,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 68 sqm
  • ฿764.71 / sqm
  • 4 mins (340 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
1mon
Viewed

1415 Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿50,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 60 sqm
  • ฿833.33 / sqm
  • 4 mins (300 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1mon
Viewed

333 Soi Sukhumvit 21, Sukhumvit Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿40,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 44 sqm
  • ฿909.09 / sqm
  • 6 mins (530 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1mon
Viewed

1 Wireless Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿22,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 29 sqm
  • ฿758.62 / sqm
  • 8 mins (670 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1mon
Viewed

Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿37,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 43 sqm
  • ฿860.47 / sqm
  • 10 mins (810 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1mon
Viewed

11 Soi Sukhumvit 63, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 31 sqm
  • ฿806.45 / sqm
  • 4 mins (350 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1mon
Viewed

35 Soi Sukhumvit 39, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿32,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿1,066.67 / sqm
  • 7 mins (590 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

131 Rama 9 Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿130,000 /mo
  • 6+1 5
  • 295 sqm
  • ฿440.68 / sqm
  • 9 mins (750 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1mon

Soi Ekamai, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿59,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 56 sqm
  • ฿1,053.57 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1mon
Viewed

1035 Ploenchit Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿42,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 46 sqm
  • ฿913.04 / sqm
  • 1 mins (80 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1mon
Viewed

624 Asoke-Dindaeng Road, Din Daeng, Din Daeng, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 72 sqm
  • ฿486.11 / sqm
  • 9 mins (710 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1mon
Viewed

1678 Petchaburi Road, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿230,000 /mo
  • 5 6
  • 275 sqm
  • ฿836.36 / sqm
  • 0 mins (10 m) to BL21 Phetchaburi MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1mon
Viewed

South Sathorn Road, Yan Nawa, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿60,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 93 sqm
  • ฿645.16 / sqm
  • 2 mins (190 m) to S4 Saint Louis BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1mon
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 41, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • Studio
  • 32 sqm
  • ฿562.50 / sqm
  • 5 mins (440 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2004
1mon
Viewed

209 Soi Chan 43, Thung Wat Don, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿15,000 /mo
  • 1+1 1
  • 31 sqm
  • ฿483.87 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1mon
Viewed

259 Charoen Nakhon Road, Khlong Ton Sai, Khlong San, Bangkok

  • ฿130,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 126 sqm
  • ฿1,031.75 / sqm
  • 4 mins (300 m) to G2 Charoen Nakhon BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

• ฿60,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 60 sqm
  • ฿1,000.00 / sqm
  • 4 mins (300 m) to G2 Charoen Nakhon BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Ruamrudee 2, Witthayu Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿120,000 /mo
  • 3+1 3
  • 192 sqm
  • ฿625.00 / sqm
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
1mon
Viewed

Sukhumvit, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿12,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 40 sqm
  • ฿300.00 / sqm
  • 7 mins (540 m) to E8 Phra Khanong BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
1mon