56,411 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified

Yenakat, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿60,000 /mo
  • 2+0 2
  • 118 sqm
  • ฿507.40 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1mon

Lat Ya Road, Khlong San, Khlong San, Bangkok

  • ฿48,000 /mo
  • 2+0 2
  • 86 sqm
  • ฿561.40 / sqm
  • 2 mins (150 m) to G3 Khlong San BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1mon

Phaholyothin, Samsen Nai, Phaya Thai, Bangkok

  • ฿20,500 /mo
  • 1+0 1
  • 45 sqm
  • ฿455.56 / sqm
  • 8 mins (680 m) to N5 Ari BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
1mon
Viewed

Ploenchit, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿85,000 /mo
  • 2+0 3
  • 125 sqm
  • ฿680.00 / sqm
  • 6 mins (520 m) to E1 Chit Lom BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1mon
Viewed

Ratchadamri Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿42,000 /mo
  • 1+0 1
  • 67 sqm
  • ฿626.87 / sqm
  • 3 mins (280 m) to S1 Rachadamri BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
1mon
Viewed

1 Wireless Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿40,000 /mo
  • 2+0 1
  • 45 sqm
  • ฿888.89 / sqm
  • 8 mins (670 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1mon
Viewed

Rama 4 Road, Wang Mai, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 1+0 1
  • 34 sqm
  • ฿882.35 / sqm
  • 6 mins (500 m) to BL27 Sam Yan MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1mon
Viewed

Sribamphen Road, Chong Nonsi, Yan Nawa, Bangkok

  • ฿24,000 /mo
  • 2+0 1
  • 45 sqm
  • ฿533.33 / sqm
  • 8 mins (680 m) to BL24 Khlong Toei MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1mon
Viewed

29 Soi Anumanratthanon, Suriyawong, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿32,000 /mo
  • 2+0 1
  • 62 sqm
  • ฿516.13 / sqm
  • 7 mins (580 m) to S2 Sala Daeng BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1mon
Viewed

5-2 Ploenchit Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿22,000 /mo
  • 1+0 1
  • 29 sqm
  • ฿763.89 / sqm
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1mon
Viewed

Sanphawut Road, Bang Na Tai, Bang Na, Bangkok

  • ฿12,000 /mo
  • 1+0 1
  • 28 sqm
  • ฿428.57 / sqm
  • 16 mins (1360 m) to E12 Udom Suk BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1mon
Viewed

185 Rajadamri Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿130,000 /mo
  • 2+0 2
  • 131 sqm
  • ฿992.37 / sqm
  • 5 mins (440 m) to S1 Rachadamri BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 49, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿90,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 325 sqm
  • ฿276.92 / sqm
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

235 Soi Sukhumvit 31(Sawasdee), Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿75,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 221 sqm
  • ฿339.37 / sqm
  • 15 mins (1280 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 49, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿45,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 56 sqm
  • ฿809.94 / sqm
  • 6 mins (520 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

87 Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿75,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 150 sqm
  • ฿500.00 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 27, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿65,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 150 sqm
  • ฿433.33 / sqm
  • 9 mins (720 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Ekamai Soi 8, Sukhumvit 63 Road, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿130,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 250 sqm
  • ฿520.00 / sqm
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Thonglor 13, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿50,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 94 sqm
  • ฿532.77 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿63,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 84 sqm
  • ฿750.00 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
1mon