56,470 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Ratchadapisek Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿14,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 26 sqm
  • ฿538.46 / sqm
  • 3 mins (250 m) to BL18 Huai Khwang MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

345 Charoen Nakhon 14/2 Alley, Khlong Ton Sai, Khlong San, Bangkok

  • ฿15,000 /mo
  • Studio
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿500.00 / sqm
  • 5 mins (420 m) to G1 Krung Thon Buri BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

88 Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿32,000 /mo
  • 1+0 1
  • 36 sqm
  • ฿888.89 / sqm
  • 5 mins (390 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

758/18 Soi Sukhumvit 30/1, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿118,000 /mo
  • 3+0 3
  • 147 sqm
  • ฿805.46 / sqm
  • 8 mins (660 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

588 Vibhavadi-Rangsit Road, Jom Phon, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿16,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 31 sqm
  • ฿516.13 / sqm
  • 5 mins (390 m) to BL14 Phahon Yothin MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 39, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿55,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 79 sqm
  • ฿696.20 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

1599 Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿21,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 39 sqm
  • ฿538.46 / sqm
  • 6 mins (480 m) to E8 Phra Khanong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 18, Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿200,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 250 sqm
  • ฿800.00 / sqm
  • 9 mins (710 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
1mon
Viewed

719 Sukhumvit 39 Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿250,000 /mo
  • 3+1 3
  • 190 sqm
  • ฿1,315.79 / sqm
  • 2 mins (200 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

244 Ratchadaphisek Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿714.29 / sqm
  • 3 mins (240 m) to BL18 Huai Khwang MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

244 Ratchadaphisek Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿571.43 / sqm
  • 3 mins (240 m) to BL18 Huai Khwang MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

89 Soi Tonson Sarasin Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿120,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 87 sqm
  • ฿1,379.31 / sqm
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to S1 Rachadamri BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

89 Soi Tonson Sarasin Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿130,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 86 sqm
  • ฿1,511.63 / sqm
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to S1 Rachadamri BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Rong Mueang 5, Rong Muang, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 36 sqm
  • ฿833.33 / sqm
  • 10 mins (870 m) to W1 National Stadium BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Rong Mueang 5, Rong Muang, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿55,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 67 sqm
  • ฿820.90 / sqm
  • 10 mins (870 m) to W1 National Stadium BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

299 Asoke - Dindaeng Road, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1+0 1
  • 32 sqm
  • ฿562.50 / sqm
  • 5 mins (440 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 42, Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿40,000 /mo
  • 2+0 2
  • 57 sqm
  • ฿701.75 / sqm
  • 2 mins (190 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

98 Sathorn Nua Road, Silom, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿34,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 52 sqm
  • ฿653.85 / sqm
  • 4 mins (310 m) to S4 Saint Louis BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Phetchaburi Rd, Bang Kapi, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿17,500 /mo
  • 1+0 1
  • 33 sqm
  • ฿530.30 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

299 Asoke - Dindaeng Road, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 42 sqm
  • ฿722.89 / sqm
  • 5 mins (440 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1mon