56,470 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi On Nut 1/1 Sukhumvit Road77, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 32 sqm
  • ฿793.65 / sqm
  • 10 mins (790 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Phahonyothin Road, Chatuchak, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 36 sqm
  • ฿694.44 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1mon

Rama 4 Road, Si Phraya, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 1+0 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿869.57 / sqm
  • 2 mins (190 m) to BL27 Sam Yan MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

1 Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿120,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 108 sqm
  • ฿1,111.11 / sqm
  • 1 mins (70 m) to E3 Nana BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1mon

Rama 4 Road, Si Phraya, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿65,000 /mo
  • 2+0 2
  • 63 sqm
  • ฿1,031.75 / sqm
  • 2 mins (190 m) to BL27 Sam Yan MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1mon
Viewed

Rama 4 Road, Si Phraya, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿32,000 /mo
  • Studio
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿927.54 / sqm
  • 2 mins (190 m) to BL27 Sam Yan MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

758/18 Soi Sukhumvit 30/1, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿70,000 /mo
  • 3 2
  • 146 sqm
  • ฿479.45 / sqm
  • 8 mins (660 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

93 Soi Sukhumvit 24, Sukhumvit Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿70,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 108 sqm
  • ฿648.15 / sqm
  • 10 mins (810 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Built: 2009
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

1198 Phahonyothin Road, Jom Phon, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿70,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 70 sqm
  • ฿1,000.00 / sqm
  • 3 mins (210 m) to BL14 Phahon Yothin MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

333 Soi Sukhumvit 21, Sukhumvit Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿70,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 75 sqm
  • ฿938.34 / sqm
  • 6 mins (530 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

1035 Ploenchit Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿70,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 82 sqm
  • ฿853.66 / sqm
  • 1 mins (80 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sukhumvit 21 Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿70,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 85 sqm
  • ฿823.53 / sqm
  • 3 mins (260 m) to BL21 Phetchaburi MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sukhumvit 31 Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿70,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 68 sqm
  • ฿1,029.41 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 24, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿70,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 160 sqm
  • ฿437.50 / sqm
  • 11 mins (930 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

75 Soi Sukhumvit 31, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿70,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 100 sqm
  • ฿700.00 / sqm
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

99 Sukhumvit 24 Alley, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿70,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 223 sqm
  • ฿313.90 / sqm
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to BL23 Queen Sirikit National Convention Centre MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

18 Soi Sukhumvit 39, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿80,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 83 sqm
  • ฿963.86 / sqm
  • 4 mins (300 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

888 Rama 3 Road, Bang Klo, Bang Kho Laem, Bangkok

  • ฿80,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 88 sqm
  • ฿909.09 / sqm
  • 1 mins (70 m) to B9 Rama IX Bridge BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

123 South Sathorn Road, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿100,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 197 sqm
  • ฿507.61 / sqm
  • 7 mins (550 m) to B1 Sathorn BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿23,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 31 sqm
  • ฿741.94 / sqm
  • 4 mins (300 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
1mon