56,470 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Real Estate Agency Viewed

7 Ramkhamhaeng Road, Hua Mak, Bang Kapi, Bangkok

  • ฿24,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 37 sqm
  • ฿648.65 / sqm
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to A5 Ramkhamhaeng Airport Link
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Thonglor, Sukhumvit 55 Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿40,000 /mo
  • 2+0 2
  • 100 sqm
  • ฿400.00 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1mon
Viewed

88 Soi Surasak Surasak Road, Silom, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 33 sqm
  • ฿606.06 / sqm
  • 3 mins (250 m) to S5 Surasak BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1mon

259 Soi Sukhumvit 63, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿28,000 /mo
  • 2+0 2
  • 48 sqm
  • ฿583.33 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1mon
Viewed

Soi Ekamai, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 2+0 2
  • 55 sqm
  • ฿636.36 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1mon
Viewed

Sukhumvit 41, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿75,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 162 sqm
  • ฿462.96 / sqm
  • 5 mins (380 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
1mon
Viewed

Sukhumvit 41, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿75,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 115 sqm
  • ฿652.17 / sqm
  • 5 mins (380 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
1mon
Viewed

98 Narathiwatratchanakharin Road, Silom, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿55,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 127 sqm
  • ฿433.07 / sqm
  • 1 mins (120 m) to S3 Chong Nonsi BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2007
1mon
Viewed

98 Narathiwatratchanakharin Road, Silom, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿65,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 127 sqm
  • ฿511.81 / sqm
  • 1 mins (120 m) to S3 Chong Nonsi BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
1mon
Viewed

98 Narathiwatratchanakharin Road, Silom, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿75,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 90 sqm
  • ฿833.33 / sqm
  • 1 mins (120 m) to S3 Chong Nonsi BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Naradhiwas Rajanagarindra Road, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿24,000 /mo
  • 1+0 1
  • 39 sqm
  • ฿615.38 / sqm
  • 4 mins (300 m) to B2 Arkan Songkhro BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

338 Thonglor Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿69,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 54 sqm
  • ฿1,289.72 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

1599 Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿67,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 91 sqm
  • ฿736.26 / sqm
  • 6 mins (480 m) to E8 Phra Khanong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
1mon
Viewed

Ram-intra-Nawamin Road, Ram Inthra, Khan Na Yao, Bangkok

  • ฿10,000 /mo
  • 1+1 1
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿333.33 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
1mon
Viewed

Ram-intra-Nawamin Road, Ram Inthra, Khan Na Yao, Bangkok

  • ฿9,500 /mo
  • 1+1 1
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿316.67 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
1mon
Viewed

Ram-intra-Nawamin Road, Ram Inthra, Khan Na Yao, Bangkok

  • ฿9,500 /mo
  • 1+1 1
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿316.67 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
1mon
Viewed

195 Soi Rama 9 Soi 5, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1+1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿714.29 / sqm
  • 7 mins (540 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1mon

Rama 9 Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿13,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 37 sqm
  • ฿351.35 / sqm
  • 11 mins (880 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Ramkhamhaeng Road, Hua Mak, Bang Kapi, Bangkok

  • ฿28,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 53 sqm
  • ฿528.30 / sqm
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to YL08 Bang Kapi MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
1mon
Viewed

338 Thonglor Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿70,000 /mo
  • 1+1 1
  • 50 sqm
  • ฿1,400.00 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1mon