57,175 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified

136 Soi Sukhumvit 23, Sukhumvit Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 55 sqm
  • ฿636.36 / sqm
  • 7 mins (590 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
1mon

Soi Sukhumvit 2, Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿28,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 48 sqm
  • ฿583.33 / sqm
  • 8 mins (690 m) to E3 Nana BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1mon

Soi Sukhumvit 2, Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿45,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 73 sqm
  • ฿616.44 / sqm
  • 8 mins (690 m) to E3 Nana BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1mon
Viewed

Paholayothin Road, Samsen Nai, Phaya Thai, Bangkok

  • ฿26,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 46 sqm
  • ฿565.22 / sqm
  • 3 mins (250 m) to N7 Saphan Khwai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1mon
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 36, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿27,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 29 sqm
  • ฿931.03 / sqm
  • 5 mins (380 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1mon
Viewed

131 Rama 9 Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 67 sqm
  • ฿522.39 / sqm
  • 9 mins (750 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1mon
Viewed

28 Sukhumvit 10 Alley, Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿48,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 48 sqm
  • ฿1,000.00 / sqm
  • 8 mins (690 m) to E3 Nana BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1mon
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 48, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿24,900 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 50 sqm
  • ฿498.00 / sqm
  • 8 mins (660 m) to E8 Phra Khanong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1mon
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 42, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿55,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 80 sqm
  • ฿687.50 / sqm
  • 1 mins (10 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
1mon
Viewed

98 Narathiwatratchanakharin Road, Silom, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿58,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 90 sqm
  • ฿644.44 / sqm
  • 1 mins (120 m) to S3 Chong Nonsi BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
1mon
Viewed

18 1 Soi, Khlong Ton Sai, Khlong San, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 67 sqm
  • ฿373.13 / sqm
  • 4 mins (310 m) to S8 Wongwian Yai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1mon
Viewed

131 Rama 9 Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿45,000 /mo
  • 3+0 2
  • 98 sqm
  • ฿459.18 / sqm
  • 9 mins (750 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1mon
Viewed

36 Soi Sukhumvit 63, Ekamai Road, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • Studio
  • 32 sqm
  • ฿562.50 / sqm
  • 4 mins (290 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Si Phraya Road, Si Phraya, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿32,000 /mo
  • 1+1 1
  • 52 sqm
  • ฿615.38 / sqm
  • 11 mins (900 m) to BL27 Sam Yan MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1mon
Viewed

103-4 Sukhumvit Road, Bang Na Nuea, Bang Na, Bangkok

  • ฿17,900 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿511.43 / sqm
  • 10 mins (860 m) to E12 Udom Suk BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1mon

Jom Phon, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿36,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 57 sqm
  • ฿631.58 / sqm
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to BL14 Phahon Yothin MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1mon
Viewed

Sukhumvit 62, Bang Chak, Phra Khanong, Bangkok

  • ฿13,000 /mo
  • 1+0 1
  • 29 sqm
  • ฿448.28 / sqm
  • 8 mins (640 m) to E10 Bang Chak BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1mon
Viewed

131 Rama 9 Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿48,000 /mo
  • 3+0 2
  • 101 sqm
  • ฿475.25 / sqm
  • 9 mins (750 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1mon
Viewed

131 Rama 9 Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿38,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 96 sqm
  • ฿395.83 / sqm
  • 9 mins (750 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1mon
Viewed

396 Soi Sukhumvit 65 Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿27,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 70 sqm
  • ฿385.71 / sqm
  • 12 mins (960 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
1mon