57,114 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 26, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿68,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 100 sqm
  • ฿680.00 / sqm
  • 12 mins (990 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 26, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿40,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 70 sqm
  • ฿571.43 / sqm
  • 12 mins (990 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Ramkhamhaeng Road, Hua Mak, Bang Kapi, Bangkok

  • ฿14,000 /mo
  • Studio
  • 24 sqm
  • ฿583.33 / sqm
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to YL08 Bang Kapi MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
1mon
Viewed

Phaholyothin, Jom Phon, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿11,000 /mo
  • 1+1 1
  • 37 sqm
  • ฿297.30 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

5 KrungThonBuri Road, Khlong Ton Sai, Khlong San, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 44 sqm
  • ฿413.79 / sqm
  • 3 mins (230 m) to G1 Krung Thon Buri BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
1mon
Viewed

Soi Ramkhamhang 8 Yak 10 (Udomyot 2), Hua Mak, Bang Kapi, Bangkok

  • ฿13,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 27 sqm
  • ฿481.48 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

339 Chaturathit Rd, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿714.29 / sqm
  • 6 mins (540 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1mon
Viewed

18 Soi Sukhumvit 39, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿160,000 /mo
  • 3 4
  • 160 sqm
  • ฿1,000.00 / sqm
  • 4 mins (300 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 53, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿60,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 120 sqm
  • ฿500.00 / sqm
  • 10 mins (860 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1992
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 59, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿40,000 /mo
  • 2 3
  • 123 sqm
  • ฿325.20 / sqm
  • 10 mins (820 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

สุขุมวิท 3 Sukhumvit, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿1,000.00 / sqm
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
1mon
Viewed

571 Pracha Rat Sai 2 Road, Bang Sue, Bang Sue, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 48 sqm
  • ฿520.83 / sqm
  • 4 mins (310 m) to PP16 Tao Poon MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Wing Wua, Ratchapruk Road, Bangko, Chom Thong, Bangkok

  • ฿11,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 31 sqm
  • ฿354.84 / sqm
  • 18 mins (1470 m) to S11 Wutthakat BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

3 Ramkhamhaeng Road, Hua Mak, Bang Kapi, Bangkok

  • ฿12,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 31 sqm
  • ฿393.44 / sqm
  • 11 mins (940 m) to A5 Ramkhamhaeng Airport Link
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

2331 Soi Sukhumvit 93, Bang Chak, Phra Khanong, Bangkok

  • ฿19,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 32 sqm
  • ฿593.75 / sqm
  • 2 mins (190 m) to E10 Bang Chak BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1mon
Viewed

55 Soi Sukhumvit 36, Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 50 sqm
  • ฿600.00 / sqm
  • 4 mins (290 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

339 Chaturathit Rd, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 26 sqm
  • ฿692.31 / sqm
  • 6 mins (540 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1mon
Viewed

188 Sukhumvit 101/1 Road, Bang Na, Bang Na, Bangkok

  • ฿13,000 /mo
  • 1+1 1
  • 48 sqm
  • ฿270.83 / sqm
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to E12 Udom Suk BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1mon
Viewed

339 Chaturathit Rd, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿21,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 32 sqm
  • ฿656.25 / sqm
  • 6 mins (540 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

626 Asoke-Dindaeng Road, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿17,000 /mo
  • Studio
  • 26 sqm
  • ฿653.85 / sqm
  • 5 mins (410 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1mon