57,078 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 43 Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿75,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 164 sqm
  • ฿457.32 / sqm
  • 11 mins (940 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
1mon
Viewed

259 Soi Sukhumvit 63, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿39,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 54 sqm
  • ฿728.97 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

9 Soi Ekkamai 12, Ekkamai Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿22,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿628.57 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1mon
Viewed

259 Soi Sukhumvit 63, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 57 sqm
  • ฿614.04 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1mon
Viewed

99 Soi Sukhumvit 64, Bang Chak, Phra Khanong, Bangkok

  • ฿8,500 /mo
  • Studio
  • 23 sqm
  • ฿369.57 / sqm
  • 8 mins (670 m) to E11 Punnawithi BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

87 Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿150,000 /mo
  • 4+0 4
  • 230 sqm
  • ฿652.17 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
1mon
Viewed

338 Thonglor Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿69,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 54 sqm
  • ฿1,289.72 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

• ฿70,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 164 sqm
  • ฿426.83 / sqm
  • 11 mins (940 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

397 Rama 9 Road, Bang Kapi, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿24,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 37 sqm
  • ฿648.65 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1mon
Viewed

Ratchaphruek Rd, Talat Plu, Thon Buri, Bangkok

  • ฿15,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 28 sqm
  • ฿535.71 / sqm
  • 1 mins (90 m) to B12 Ratchaphruek BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

50 Phahon Yothin 7, Samsen Nai, Phaya Thai, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 31 sqm
  • ฿806.45 / sqm
  • 6 mins (540 m) to N5 Ari BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2025
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

43 Soi Sukhumvit 53, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿70,000 /mo
  • 3+0 3
  • 270 sqm
  • ฿259.26 / sqm
  • 6 mins (490 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1mon
Viewed

312 Phahon Yothin Rd, Samsen Nai, Phaya Thai, Bangkok

  • ฿22,900 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 28 sqm
  • ฿817.86 / sqm
  • 2 mins (160 m) to N5 Ari BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1mon
Viewed

Sukhumvit 55, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿45,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 32 sqm
  • ฿1,406.25 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

1035 Ploenchit Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿35,500 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 53 sqm
  • ฿669.81 / sqm
  • 1 mins (80 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Yenakat, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿56,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 118 sqm
  • ฿474.58 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

185 Soi Sukhumvit 39 Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿60,000 /mo
  • 2+1 3
  • 230 sqm
  • ฿260.87 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

3888 Sukhumvit Road, Bang Na Tai, Bang Na, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 45 sqm
  • ฿400.00 / sqm
  • 4 mins (310 m) to E13 Bang Na BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Ploenchit Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿22,000 /mo
  • Studio
  • 41 sqm
  • ฿534.37 / sqm
  • 8 mins (660 m) to E1 Chit Lom BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
1mon
Viewed

470 Petchburi Road, Thanon Phetchaburi, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿16,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 40 sqm
  • ฿396.04 / sqm
  • 5 mins (450 m) to N1 Ratchathewi BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
1mon