56,959 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Real Estate Agency Viewed

188 Phetchaburi Road, Thanon Phetchaburi, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 2+0 2
  • 106 sqm
  • ฿330.19 / sqm
  • 9 mins (730 m) to N1 Ratchathewi BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 55, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿38,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 79 sqm
  • ฿481.01 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

279 Ratchadapisaek Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿16,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 32 sqm
  • ฿506.81 / sqm
  • 7 mins (580 m) to BL18 Huai Khwang MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

4 Rama 3 Road, Bang Pong Pang, Yan Nawa, Bangkok

  • ฿13,500 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿385.71 / sqm
  • 5 mins (450 m) to B8 Wat Dokmai BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

21 Pradiphat Road, Samsen Nai, Phaya Thai, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • 1+0 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿579.71 / sqm
  • 8 mins (650 m) to N6 Sena Ruam BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1mon
Viewed

55 South Sathorn Road, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿60,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 127 sqm
  • ฿472.44 / sqm
  • 9 mins (780 m) to B1 Sathorn BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
1mon
Viewed

1 Wireless Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿40,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 45 sqm
  • ฿888.89 / sqm
  • 8 mins (670 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1mon
Viewed

1 Wireless Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿50,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 63 sqm
  • ฿793.65 / sqm
  • 8 mins (670 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

780 Charoenkrung Road, Bang Kho Laem, Bang Kho Laem, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 64 sqm
  • ฿546.88 / sqm
  • 11 mins (880 m) to B11 Rama III Bridge BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 43, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿60,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 112 sqm
  • ฿535.71 / sqm
  • 8 mins (670 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 43, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿60,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 114 sqm
  • ฿526.32 / sqm
  • 8 mins (670 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 48, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿32,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 62 sqm
  • ฿516.13 / sqm
  • 8 mins (660 m) to E8 Phra Khanong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

1673 New Petchaburi Road, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 80 sqm
  • ฿437.50 / sqm
  • 11 mins (940 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
1mon
Viewed

99 Charoennakhon Road, Samlae, Thon Buri, Bangkok

  • ฿19,999 /mo
  • 1+0 1
  • 54 sqm
  • ฿370.35 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2012
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Petchaburi Road, Bang Kapi, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 62 sqm
  • ฿483.87 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

1673 New Petchaburi Road, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿27,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 58 sqm
  • ฿465.52 / sqm
  • 11 mins (940 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

1673 New Petchaburi Road, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 81 sqm
  • ฿432.10 / sqm
  • 11 mins (940 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

1673 New Petchaburi Road, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿45,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 128 sqm
  • ฿351.56 / sqm
  • 11 mins (940 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1+1 1
  • 45 sqm
  • ฿555.56 / sqm
  • 0 mins (10 m) to E8 Phra Khanong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

1673 New Petchaburi Road, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿90,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 129 sqm
  • ฿697.67 / sqm
  • 11 mins (940 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
1mon