56,836 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Viewed

28 Chit Lom Alley, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿70,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 75 sqm
  • ฿933.33 / sqm
  • 5 mins (400 m) to E1 Chit Lom BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1mon
Viewed

166 Silom Road, Bang Rak, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿75,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 75 sqm
  • ฿1,000.00 / sqm
  • 7 mins (550 m) to S3 Chong Nonsi BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1mon
Viewed

1 Wireless Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿53,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 63 sqm
  • ฿841.27 / sqm
  • 8 mins (670 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1mon
Viewed

Thanon Suan Phlu, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿45,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 50 sqm
  • ฿900.00 / sqm
  • 11 mins (890 m) to B1 Sathorn BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1mon
Viewed

123 South Sathorn Road, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿45,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 93 sqm
  • ฿483.87 / sqm
  • 7 mins (550 m) to B1 Sathorn BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
1mon
Viewed

3399 Rama 4 Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿21,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿593.22 / sqm
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1mon
Viewed

599 Naradhiwas Rajanagarindra Road, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿28,000 /mo
  • 1+0 1
  • 37 sqm
  • ฿756.76 / sqm
  • 1 mins (100 m) to B2 Arkan Songkhro BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1mon
Viewed

1655 Petchburi Road, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿21,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 45 sqm
  • ฿466.67 / sqm
  • 2 mins (190 m) to E4 Asok BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
1mon
Viewed

89 Sukhumvit 19 Alley, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿27,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿771.43 / sqm
  • 7 mins (620 m) to E3 Nana BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1mon
Viewed

Sukhumvit 39 Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿40,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 58 sqm
  • ฿689.66 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1mon
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 43 Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿70,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 164 sqm
  • ฿426.83 / sqm
  • 11 mins (940 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

99 Charoennakhon Road, Samlae, Thon Buri, Bangkok

  • ฿19,500 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 53 sqm
  • ฿367.92 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

99 Charoennakhon Road, Samlae, Thon Buri, Bangkok

  • ฿19,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 52 sqm
  • ฿365.38 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

626 Asoke-Dindaeng Road, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿17,000 /mo
  • Studio
  • 26 sqm
  • ฿653.85 / sqm
  • 5 mins (410 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

406 Sukhumvit 77 Road, Suan Luang, Suan Luang, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 47 sqm
  • ฿527.31 / sqm
  • 12 mins (980 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

182 Sukhumvit Road 77, Suan Luang, Suan Luang, Bangkok

  • ฿13,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 29 sqm
  • ฿448.28 / sqm
  • 15 mins (1260 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

28 Chit Lom Alley, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿95,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 74 sqm
  • ฿1,283.78 / sqm
  • 5 mins (400 m) to E1 Chit Lom BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

35 Soi Sukhumvit 39, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿833.33 / sqm
  • 7 mins (590 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

95 Sukhumvit 64 Road, Bang Chak, Phra Khanong, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 45 sqm
  • ฿444.44 / sqm
  • 9 mins (710 m) to E11 Punnawithi BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

1673 New Petchaburi Road, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿45,000 /mo
  • 3 2
  • 120 sqm
  • ฿375.00 / sqm
  • 11 mins (940 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
1mon