56,740 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Viewed

65 Witthayu Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿90,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 134 sqm
  • ฿673.80 / sqm
  • 5 mins (380 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
1mon
Viewed

Soi Sathorn 12, Sathorn Road, Silom, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿65,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 68 sqm
  • ฿955.88 / sqm
  • 3 mins (260 m) to S4 Saint Louis BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1mon
Viewed

Soi Sathorn 12, Sathorn Road, Silom, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿65,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 52 sqm
  • ฿1,250.00 / sqm
  • 3 mins (260 m) to S4 Saint Louis BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

30 Rong Rian Phong Wet Anuson Alley, Bang Chak, Phra Khanong, Bangkok

  • ฿16,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿533.33 / sqm
  • 0 mins (20 m) to E11 Punnawithi BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1mon
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 36, Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿90,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 74 sqm
  • ฿1,224.49 / sqm
  • 1 mins (30 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1mon
Viewed

• ฿84,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 73 sqm
  • ฿1,158.62 / sqm
  • 1 mins (30 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1mon
Viewed

• ฿95,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 72 sqm
  • ฿1,319.44 / sqm
  • 1 mins (30 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1mon
Viewed

65 Witthayu Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿90,000 /mo
  • 2 3
  • 120 sqm
  • ฿750.00 / sqm
  • 5 mins (380 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
1mon
Viewed

36 Soi Sukhumvit 55, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿70,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 53 sqm
  • ฿1,320.75 / sqm
  • 3 mins (250 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1mon
Viewed

36 Soi Sukhumvit 55, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿75,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 53 sqm
  • ฿1,415.09 / sqm
  • 3 mins (250 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1mon
Viewed

28 Chit Lom Alley, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿60,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 55 sqm
  • ฿1,090.91 / sqm
  • 5 mins (400 m) to E1 Chit Lom BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Rajavithi Road, Bang Phlat, Bang Phlat, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 49 sqm
  • ฿506.79 / sqm
  • 5 mins (450 m) to BL06 Sirindhorn MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1mon
Viewed

77 Sukhumvit Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿65,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 70 sqm
  • ฿928.57 / sqm
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1mon
Viewed

36 Soi Sukhumvit 55, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿65,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 48 sqm
  • ฿1,354.17 / sqm
  • 3 mins (250 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1mon
Viewed

36 Soi Sukhumvit 55, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿110,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 80 sqm
  • ฿1,375.00 / sqm
  • 3 mins (250 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1mon
Viewed

Soi Meksawat, Chong Nonsi, Yan Nawa, Bangkok

  • ฿160,000 /mo
  • 3 4
  • 394 sqm
  • ฿406.19 / sqm
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to BL24 Khlong Toei MRT
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2011
1mon
Viewed

Soi Sathorn 12, Sathorn Road, Silom, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿58,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 52 sqm
  • ฿1,115.38 / sqm
  • 3 mins (260 m) to S4 Saint Louis BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1mon
Viewed

28 Chit Lom Alley, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿50,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 47 sqm
  • ฿1,071.58 / sqm
  • 5 mins (400 m) to E1 Chit Lom BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1mon
Viewed

• ฿85,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 76 sqm
  • ฿1,118.42 / sqm
  • 1 mins (30 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sukhumvit, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 78 sqm
  • ฿448.72 / sqm
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
1mon