56,740 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Ratchada Road, Dao Khanong, Thon Buri, Bangkok

  • ฿14,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 28 sqm
  • ฿500.00 / sqm
  • 4 mins (370 m) to S10 Talat Phlu BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

10 Soi Thonglor 25, Sukhumvit 55 Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 45 sqm
  • ฿400.00 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Lat Phrao 15, Jom Phon, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿32,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 36 sqm
  • ฿888.89 / sqm
  • 5 mins (460 m) to BL15 Lat Phrao MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Rama 4 Road, Si Phraya, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿29,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿828.57 / sqm
  • 2 mins (190 m) to BL27 Sam Yan MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

13 Sukhumvit Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿33,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 43 sqm
  • ฿767.44 / sqm
  • 5 mins (420 m) to E3 Nana BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

626 Asoke-Dindaeng Road, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿21,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 33 sqm
  • ฿636.36 / sqm
  • 5 mins (410 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2020
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

279 Ratchadapisaek Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 46 sqm
  • ฿434.78 / sqm
  • 7 mins (580 m) to BL18 Huai Khwang MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿19,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 42 sqm
  • ฿452.38 / sqm
  • 4 mins (320 m) to E8 Phra Khanong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 26, Sukhumvit Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿28,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 48 sqm
  • ฿583.33 / sqm
  • 4 mins (340 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

1377 Phaholyothin Road, Samsen Nai, Phaya Thai, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 60 sqm
  • ฿500.00 / sqm
  • 5 mins (410 m) to N6 Sena Ruam BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

758/18 Soi Sukhumvit 30/1, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿90,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 147 sqm
  • ฿612.24 / sqm
  • 8 mins (660 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1mon
Viewed

Soi Ekkamai 18, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿110,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 110 sqm
  • ฿1,000.00 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1mon
Viewed

Soi Ekkamai 18, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿170,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 220 sqm
  • ฿772.73 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1mon
Viewed

Eakamai, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿200,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 260 sqm
  • ฿769.23 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
1mon
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 24, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿250,000 /mo
  • 5+2 6
  • 650 sqm
  • ฿384.62 / sqm
  • 11 mins (930 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Ratchadapisek Road, Samsen Nok, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 45 sqm
  • ฿777.78 / sqm
  • 2 mins (190 m) to BL17 Sutthisan MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

11 Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 55 sqm
  • ฿636.36 / sqm
  • 4 mins (340 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

134 Thong Lo 4 Alley, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿75,000 /mo
  • 2+0 2
  • 80 sqm
  • ฿937.50 / sqm
  • 9 mins (710 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

36 Soi Sukhumvit 63, Ekamai Road, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 1+0 1
  • 48 sqm
  • ฿625.00 / sqm
  • 4 mins (290 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 31, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 46 sqm
  • ฿769.23 / sqm
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1mon