56,836 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Real Estate Agency Viewed

65 Witthayu Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿90,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 133 sqm
  • ฿676.69 / sqm
  • 5 mins (380 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Ruamrudee, Wireless Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿120,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 178 sqm
  • ฿674.16 / sqm
  • 8 mins (640 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1mon
Viewed

36 Soi Sukhumvit 63, Ekamai Road, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 48 sqm
  • ฿520.83 / sqm
  • 4 mins (290 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

24 Soi Prommitr, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿79,000 /mo
  • 2+1 2
  • 173 sqm
  • ฿456.65 / sqm
  • 12 mins (960 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
1mon

35 Soi Sukhumvit 39, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿32,000 /mo
  • 1+0 1
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿1,066.67 / sqm
  • 7 mins (590 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1mon

Ploenchit Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1+0 1
  • 40 sqm
  • ฿625.00 / sqm
  • 8 mins (660 m) to E1 Chit Lom BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
1mon
Viewed

1415 Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 45 sqm
  • ฿786.16 / sqm
  • 4 mins (300 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1mon
Viewed

19 Arun Amarin Road, Arun Amarin, Bangkok Noi, Bangkok

  • ฿22,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 37 sqm
  • ฿602.74 / sqm
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
1mon
Viewed

335 Srinakarin, Hua Mak, Bang Kapi, Bangkok

  • ฿24,000 /mo
  • 1 2
  • 68 sqm
  • ฿352.94 / sqm
  • 7 mins (540 m) to YL10 Si Kritha MRT
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2008
1mon
Viewed

696 Charan Sanit Wong Road, Bang Yi Khan, Bang Phlat, Bangkok

  • ฿13,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿371.43 / sqm
  • 1 mins (70 m) to BL06 Sirindhorn MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1mon
Viewed

Pracha Uthit Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿1,950,000 /mo
  • Studio
  • 22 sqm
  • ฿88,636.36 / sqm
  • 18 mins (1490 m) to BL18 Huai Khwang MRT
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1mon
Viewed

11 Soi Huamark 18, Hua Mak, Hua Mak, Bang Kapi, Bangkok

  • ฿12,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 29 sqm
  • ฿413.79 / sqm
  • 15 mins (1260 m) to YL10 Si Kritha MRT
  • Condo
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

1525 Phahonyothin Road, Samsen Nai, Phaya Thai, Bangkok

  • ฿45,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 74 sqm
  • ฿608.11 / sqm
  • 1 mins (100 m) to N7 Saphan Khwai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1mon
Viewed

Rama 4 Road, Si Phraya, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿26,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 34 sqm
  • ฿764.71 / sqm
  • 2 mins (190 m) to BL27 Sam Yan MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1mon
Viewed

Wittayu Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿950,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 226 sqm
  • ฿4,203.54 / sqm
  • 7 mins (580 m) to BL25 Lumphini MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1mon
Viewed

Wittayu Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿580,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 151 sqm
  • ฿3,840.81 / sqm
  • 7 mins (580 m) to BL25 Lumphini MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1mon
Viewed

Wittayu Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿580,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 140 sqm
  • ฿4,139.01 / sqm
  • 7 mins (580 m) to BL25 Lumphini MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1mon
Viewed

719 Sukhumvit 39 Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿160,000 /mo
  • 2 3
  • 126 sqm
  • ฿1,269.84 / sqm
  • 2 mins (200 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 81 Sukhumvit Road, Bang Chak, Phra Khanong, Bangkok

  • ฿15,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿428.57 / sqm
  • 4 mins (340 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
1mon

88 Soi Tonson Sarasin Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿250,000 /mo
  • 2 3
  • 157 sqm
  • ฿1,592.36 / sqm
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to E1 Chit Lom BTS
  • Condo
  • Built: 2020
1mon