56,740 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Rong Mueang 5, Rong Muang, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿29,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 37 sqm
  • ฿791.48 / sqm
  • 10 mins (870 m) to W1 National Stadium BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Rong Mueang 5, Rong Muang, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 36 sqm
  • ฿833.33 / sqm
  • 10 mins (870 m) to W1 National Stadium BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Rong Mueang 5, Rong Muang, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 51 sqm
  • ฿686.27 / sqm
  • 10 mins (870 m) to W1 National Stadium BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

1788 New Petchaburi Rd, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿45,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 49 sqm
  • ฿918.37 / sqm
  • 1 mins (100 m) to BL21 Phetchaburi MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

259 Soi Sukhumvit 63, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿38,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 46 sqm
  • ฿826.09 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

1674 Soi Petchaburi 36 Petchaburi Road, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 47 sqm
  • ฿425.53 / sqm
  • 10 mins (830 m) to E4 Asok BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

11 Soi Sukhumvit 11, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿40,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 52 sqm
  • ฿764.23 / sqm
  • 7 mins (560 m) to E3 Nana BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Thanon Suan Phlu, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿250,000 /mo
  • 4 4
  • 182 sqm
  • ฿1,373.63 / sqm
  • 11 mins (890 m) to B1 Sathorn BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Thanon Suan Phlu, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿250,000 /mo
  • 4 4
  • 182 sqm
  • ฿1,373.63 / sqm
  • 11 mins (890 m) to B1 Sathorn BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Thanon Suan Phlu, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿130,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 90 sqm
  • ฿1,444.44 / sqm
  • 11 mins (890 m) to B1 Sathorn BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

92 Sukhumvit 61, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿65,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 65 sqm
  • ฿1,000.00 / sqm
  • 19 mins (1600 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

92 Sukhumvit 61, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿50,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 49 sqm
  • ฿1,020.41 / sqm
  • 19 mins (1600 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

92 Sukhumvit 61, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿58,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 63 sqm
  • ฿925.19 / sqm
  • 19 mins (1600 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

998 Thonglor Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿120,000 /mo
  • 2 3
  • 125 sqm
  • ฿960.00 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

998 Thonglor Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿140,000 /mo
  • 2 3
  • 125 sqm
  • ฿1,118.21 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1mon
Viewed

558 Ratchadaphisek Road, Samsen Nok, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 72 sqm
  • ฿416.67 / sqm
  • 1 mins (60 m) to BL16 Ratchadaphisek MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
1mon
Viewed

389 Soi Sathon 3, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿13,500 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 28 sqm
  • ฿482.14 / sqm
  • 11 mins (940 m) to B2 Arkan Songkhro BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
1mon
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 42, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿19,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 37 sqm
  • ฿513.51 / sqm
  • 1 mins (10 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
1mon
Viewed

Soi On Nut 1/1 Sukhumvit Road77, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿15,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 23 sqm
  • ฿652.17 / sqm
  • 10 mins (790 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1mon
Viewed

333 Pracharat Sai 2, Bang Sue, Bang Sue, Bangkok

  • ฿23,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 46 sqm
  • ฿500.00 / sqm
  • 2 mins (190 m) to BL09 Bang Pho MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1mon