56,781 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Thonglor 10, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿39,500 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 33 sqm
  • ฿1,196.97 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1mon

Soi On Nut 1/1 Sukhumvit Road77, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿28,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 47 sqm
  • ฿601.89 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1mon

• ฿50,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 67 sqm
  • ฿749.06 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1mon

11 Soi Sukhumvit 77 Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 2+0 2
  • 53 sqm
  • ฿469.92 / sqm
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1mon

21 Pradiphat Road, Samsen Nai, Phaya Thai, Bangkok

  • ฿45,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 66 sqm
  • ฿687.02 / sqm
  • 8 mins (650 m) to N6 Sena Ruam BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

138 Phayathai Road, Thung Phaya Thai, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿69,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 115 sqm
  • ฿600.00 / sqm
  • 2 mins (170 m) to N2 Phaya Thai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
1mon
Viewed

300 Charoen Krung Road, Yan Nawa, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿300,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 120 sqm
  • ฿2,502.50 / sqm
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to S6 Saphan Taksin BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1mon
Viewed

50 Soi Langsuan, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿180,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 216 sqm
  • ฿834.11 / sqm
  • 5 mins (440 m) to S1 Rachadamri BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

312 Phahon Yothin Rd, Samsen Nai, Phaya Thai, Bangkok

  • ฿33,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿942.86 / sqm
  • 2 mins (160 m) to N5 Ari BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

312 Phahon Yothin Rd, Samsen Nai, Phaya Thai, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿857.14 / sqm
  • 2 mins (160 m) to N5 Ari BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

1035 Ploenchit Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿130,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 120 sqm
  • ฿1,083.33 / sqm
  • 1 mins (80 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

1035 Ploenchit Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿40,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 45 sqm
  • ฿888.89 / sqm
  • 1 mins (80 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

1035 Ploenchit Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿90,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 82 sqm
  • ฿1,097.56 / sqm
  • 1 mins (80 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1mon
Viewed

70-5 Sukhumvit 63 Road, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿60,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 60 sqm
  • ฿1,000.00 / sqm
  • 7 mins (610 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

89 Soi Tonson Sarasin Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿140,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 87 sqm
  • ฿1,609.20 / sqm
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to S1 Rachadamri BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 39, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 57 sqm
  • ฿614.04 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

89 Soi Tonson Sarasin Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿120,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 87 sqm
  • ฿1,379.31 / sqm
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to S1 Rachadamri BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

233 Soi Sukhumvit 55, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿120,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 110 sqm
  • ฿1,090.91 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 39, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿60,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 77 sqm
  • ฿777.40 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 39, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿45,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 73 sqm
  • ฿620.69 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1mon