56,754 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Viewed

259 Charoen Nakhon Road, Khlong Ton Sai, Khlong San, Bangkok

  • ฿65,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 80 sqm
  • ฿812.50 / sqm
  • 4 mins (300 m) to G2 Charoen Nakhon BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1mon
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 42, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿55,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 80 sqm
  • ฿687.50 / sqm
  • 1 mins (10 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
1mon
Viewed

1588 New Petchburi Road, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿190,000 /mo
  • 4 4
  • 304 sqm
  • ฿625.74 / sqm
  • 4 mins (300 m) to BL21 Phetchaburi MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
1mon
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 36, Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿51,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 43 sqm
  • ฿1,186.05 / sqm
  • 1 mins (30 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

• ฿150,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 103 sqm
  • ฿1,462.70 / sqm
  • 4 mins (300 m) to G2 Charoen Nakhon BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 55, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿85,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 85 sqm
  • ฿1,000.00 / sqm
  • 5 mins (440 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

• ฿90,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 82 sqm
  • ฿1,097.56 / sqm
  • 5 mins (440 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

• ฿380,000 /mo
  • 4 6
  • 300 sqm
  • ฿1,266.67 / sqm
  • 4 mins (300 m) to G2 Charoen Nakhon BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

• ฿75,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 60 sqm
  • ฿1,250.00 / sqm
  • 4 mins (300 m) to G2 Charoen Nakhon BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1mon
Viewed

Ploenchit, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿120,000 /mo
  • 2 3
  • 366 sqm
  • ฿327.87 / sqm
  • 6 mins (520 m) to E1 Chit Lom BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1mon
Viewed

Sathorn, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿78,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 136 sqm
  • ฿572.69 / sqm
  • 9 mins (710 m) to BL25 Lumphini MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
1mon
Viewed

31-33 Soi Sukhumvit 20, Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿125,000 /mo
  • 4+1 4
  • 390 sqm
  • ฿320.51 / sqm
  • 8 mins (630 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
1mon
Viewed

338 Thonglor Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿120,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 82 sqm
  • ฿1,463.41 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1mon
Viewed

1415 Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿62,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 74 sqm
  • ฿837.84 / sqm
  • 4 mins (300 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1mon
Viewed

Sathorn, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿120,000 /mo
  • 3+1 3
  • 163 sqm
  • ฿737.10 / sqm
  • 9 mins (710 m) to BL25 Lumphini MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
1mon
Viewed

Soi Tonson, Ploenchit Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿75,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 57 sqm
  • ฿1,315.79 / sqm
  • 5 mins (400 m) to E1 Chit Lom BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1mon
Viewed

Soi Tonson, Ploenchit Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿230,000 /mo
  • 3+1 3
  • 175 sqm
  • ฿1,314.29 / sqm
  • 5 mins (400 m) to E1 Chit Lom BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1mon
Viewed

89 Soi Langsuan, Langsuan Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿180,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 122 sqm
  • ฿1,475.41 / sqm
  • 17 mins (1450 m) to E1 Chit Lom BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1mon
Viewed

Ratchada Road, Dao Khanong, Thon Buri, Bangkok

  • ฿13,500 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 27 sqm
  • ฿500.00 / sqm
  • 4 mins (370 m) to S10 Talat Phlu BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1mon
Viewed

92 Sukhumvit 61, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿50,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 49 sqm
  • ฿1,020.41 / sqm
  • 19 mins (1600 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1mon