56,719 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Viewed

Soi Pradipat 23, Samsen Nai, Phaya Thai, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 40 sqm
  • ฿625.00 / sqm
  • 5 mins (460 m) to N6 Sena Ruam BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1mon
Viewed

Ayutthaya Road, Thanon Phaya Thai, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿48,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 94 sqm
  • ฿510.64 / sqm
  • 6 mins (470 m) to A7 Ratchaprarop Airport Link
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1mon
Viewed

Udomsuk Road, Bang Na, Bang Na, Bangkok

  • ฿8,500 /mo
  • Studio
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿283.33 / sqm
  • 6 mins (540 m) to E12 Udom Suk BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2008
1mon
Viewed

28 Chit Lom Alley, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿55,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 24 sqm
  • ฿2,291.67 / sqm
  • 5 mins (400 m) to E1 Chit Lom BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1mon

7 Ramkhamhaeng Road, Hua Mak, Bang Kapi, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1+0 1
  • 37 sqm
  • ฿486.49 / sqm
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to A5 Ramkhamhaeng Airport Link
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Si Phraya Road, Si Phraya, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿32,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 52 sqm
  • ฿615.38 / sqm
  • 11 mins (900 m) to BL27 Sam Yan MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1mon
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 39, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿159,000 /mo
  • 2+1 2
  • 237 sqm
  • ฿670.89 / sqm
  • 6 mins (530 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
1mon
Viewed

Sanpawut Road, Bang Na, Bang Na, Bangkok

  • ฿9,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 38 sqm
  • ฿234.13 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Built: 1993
1mon
Viewed

300 Charoen Krung Road, Yan Nawa, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿350,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 250 sqm
  • ฿1,400.00 / sqm
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to S6 Saphan Taksin BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1mon
Viewed

75 Soi Sukhumvit 31, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿100,000 /mo
  • 3+1 2
  • 116 sqm
  • ฿862.07 / sqm
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

140 Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿55,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 85 sqm
  • ฿647.06 / sqm
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to BL23 Queen Sirikit National Convention Centre MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

988 Thong Lo, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿50,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 85 sqm
  • ฿588.24 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

88 Soi Sukhumvit 38, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿60,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 70 sqm
  • ฿857.14 / sqm
  • 5 mins (440 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

772 Rama 3 Road, Bang Pong Pang, Yan Nawa, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 2+0 2
  • 102 sqm
  • ฿343.14 / sqm
  • 2 mins (130 m) to B7 Wat Pariwat BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Jom Phon, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿22,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 37 sqm
  • ฿594.59 / sqm
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to BL14 Phahon Yothin MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Rama 4 Road, Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿47,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 52 sqm
  • ฿903.85 / sqm
  • 10 mins (820 m) to BL23 Queen Sirikit National Convention Centre MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1mon
Viewed

456 Petchburi Road, Thanon Phetchaburi, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿16,000 /mo
  • Studio
  • 40 sqm
  • ฿400.00 / sqm
  • 5 mins (440 m) to N1 Ratchathewi BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
1mon
Viewed

Asoke-Dindang Road, Bang Kapi, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿21,000 /mo
  • 1+1 1
  • 36 sqm
  • ฿583.33 / sqm
  • 2 mins (180 m) to E4 Asok BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1mon
Viewed

515 Phetchaburi Road, Thanon Phetchaburi, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 34 sqm
  • ฿529.41 / sqm
  • 5 mins (380 m) to N1 Ratchathewi BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1mon
Viewed

Phetchaburi Road, Thanon Phetchaburi, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿16,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 31 sqm
  • ฿516.13 / sqm
  • 2 mins (160 m) to N1 Ratchathewi BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1mon