56,698 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Real Estate Agency Viewed

366 Soi Sukhumvit 18, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿67,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 120 sqm
  • ฿558.33 / sqm
  • 6 mins (450 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
1w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

New Petchaburi Road, Bang Kapi, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿24,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿685.71 / sqm
  • 4 mins (310 m) to E4 Asok BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2018
1w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

95 Sukhumvit 64 Road, Bang Chak, Phra Khanong, Bangkok

  • ฿11,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 34 sqm
  • ฿323.53 / sqm
  • 9 mins (710 m) to E11 Punnawithi BTS
  • Condo
  • Built: 2013
1w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

84 Soi Sukhumvit 55, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿60,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 223 sqm
  • ฿269.06 / sqm
  • 5 mins (450 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed

259 Soi Sukhumvit 63, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 31 sqm
  • ฿645.16 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

54 Soi Langsuan, Langsuan Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿90,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 106 sqm
  • ฿846.66 / sqm
  • 7 mins (620 m) to E1 Chit Lom BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
1w
Viewed

Srinakarin Road, Suan Luang, Suan Luang, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 36 sqm
  • ฿555.56 / sqm
  • 4 mins (340 m) to YL11 Hua Mak MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

2331 Soi Sukhumvit 93, Bang Chak, Phra Khanong, Bangkok

  • ฿14,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 28 sqm
  • ฿500.00 / sqm
  • 2 mins (190 m) to E10 Bang Chak BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

1415 Phaholyothin Road, Samsen Nai, Phaya Thai, Bangkok

  • ฿16,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 31 sqm
  • ฿516.13 / sqm
  • 5 mins (380 m) to N6 Sena Ruam BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
1w
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 62, Bang Chak, Phra Khanong, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿514.29 / sqm
  • 5 mins (390 m) to E10 Bang Chak BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

123 South Sathorn Road, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿120,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 193 sqm
  • ฿621.76 / sqm
  • 7 mins (550 m) to B1 Sathorn BRT
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2009
2w
Viewed

103-4 Sukhumvit Road, Bang Na Nuea, Bang Na, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿514.29 / sqm
  • 10 mins (860 m) to E12 Udom Suk BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

1199 Sukhumvit Soi 59, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿222,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 150 sqm
  • ฿1,480.00 / sqm
  • 6 mins (460 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
2w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 50, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿17,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿566.67 / sqm
  • 6 mins (540 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2018
2w

259 Soi Sukhumvit 63, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿833.33 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
2w
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 59, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • Studio
  • 26 sqm
  • ฿961.54 / sqm
  • 7 mins (540 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
2w
Viewed

Phet Kasem Rd, Bang Wa, Phasi Charoen, Bangkok

  • ฿15,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 32 sqm
  • ฿472.44 / sqm
  • 2 mins (170 m) to BL35 Phetkasem 48 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
2w
Viewed

28 Chit Lom Alley, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿69,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 54 sqm
  • ฿1,277.78 / sqm
  • 5 mins (400 m) to E1 Chit Lom BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
2w
Viewed

Sukhumvit 21, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿50,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 104 sqm
  • ฿480.77 / sqm
  • 5 mins (390 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
3w
Viewed

11 Soi Ekamai 12, Sukhumvit 63 Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿29,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 47 sqm
  • ฿617.02 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w