56,698 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Real Estate Agency Viewed

300 Charoen Krung Road, Yan Nawa, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿300,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 125 sqm
  • ฿2,400.00 / sqm
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to S6 Saphan Taksin BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Rama 9 Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿28,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 57 sqm
  • ฿491.23 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

114 Narathiwat Ratchanakarin Road, Silom, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿300,000 /mo
  • 4+1 5
  • 300 sqm
  • ฿1,000.00 / sqm
  • 4 mins (310 m) to S3 Chong Nonsi BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w

Sukhumvit 21 Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 145 sqm
  • ฿241.38 / sqm
  • 4 mins (290 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Built: 1995
3w

2088 Charoenkrung Road, Wat Prayakrai, Bang Kho Laem, Bangkok

  • ฿50,000 /mo
  • 3 2
  • 139 sqm
  • ฿359.71 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w

3888 Sukhumvit Road, Bang Na Tai, Bang Na, Bangkok

  • ฿11,900 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 45 sqm
  • ฿264.44 / sqm
  • 4 mins (310 m) to E13 Bang Na BTS
  • Condo
  • Built: 2011
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

2331 Soi Sukhumvit 93, Bang Chak, Phra Khanong, Bangkok

  • ฿15,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 27 sqm
  • ฿555.56 / sqm
  • 2 mins (190 m) to E10 Bang Chak BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 50, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿16,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿533.33 / sqm
  • 6 mins (540 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Ratchadamri Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿65,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 89 sqm
  • ฿730.34 / sqm
  • 5 mins (390 m) to S1 Rachadamri BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

Sukhumvit 21 Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿50,000 /mo
  • 2 3
  • 100 sqm
  • ฿500.00 / sqm
  • 4 mins (290 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
3w
Viewed

Soi Tonson, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿100,000 /mo
  • 2+0 1
  • 78 sqm
  • ฿1,278.77 / sqm
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to S1 Rachadamri BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
4w
Viewed

Soi Tonson, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿140,000 /mo
  • 2+0 3
  • 79 sqm
  • ฿1,774.40 / sqm
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to S1 Rachadamri BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Yenakat, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 37 sqm
  • ฿486.49 / sqm
  • 11 mins (920 m) to BL24 Khlong Toei MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
4w
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 105 (Lasalle), Bang Na, Bang Na, Bangkok

  • ฿9,000 /mo
  • 1+1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿257.14 / sqm
  • 6 mins (530 m) to YL18 Si La Salle MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

1199 Sukhumvit Soi 59, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿220,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 150 sqm
  • ฿1,466.67 / sqm
  • 6 mins (460 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Built: 2022
1mon
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 32, Sukhumvit Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿67,500 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 58 sqm
  • ฿1,172.49 / sqm
  • 4 mins (310 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1mon

Soi Somdet Chao Phraya 17, Khlong San, Khlong San, Bangkok

  • ฿70,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 70 sqm
  • ฿1,000.00 / sqm
  • 5 mins (460 m) to G3 Khlong San BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1mon
Viewed

48 Ratchadaphisek Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿150,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 136 sqm
  • ฿1,102.94 / sqm
  • 4 mins (340 m) to BL19 Thailand Cultural Centre MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1mon