57,066 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Real Estate Agency Viewed

1055 Silom Road, Silom, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿85,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 191 sqm
  • ฿445.03 / sqm
  • 7 mins (590 m) to S6 Saphan Taksin BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

1678 Petchaburi Road, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿85,000 /mo
  • 3 4
  • 90 sqm
  • ฿944.44 / sqm
  • 0 mins (10 m) to BL21 Phetchaburi MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

21 Soi Sukhumvit 24, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿85,000 /mo
  • 3+1 3
  • 142 sqm
  • ฿600.11 / sqm
  • 3 mins (260 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
1mon
Viewed

Soi Somdet Chao Phraya 17, Khlong San, Khlong San, Bangkok

  • ฿170,000 /mo
  • 2 3
  • 161 sqm
  • ฿1,058.46 / sqm
  • 5 mins (460 m) to G3 Khlong San BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

11 Soi Sukhumvit 63, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿85,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 86 sqm
  • ฿988.37 / sqm
  • 4 mins (350 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿85,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 100 sqm
  • ฿850.00 / sqm
  • 10 mins (810 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

13 Sukhumvit Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿85,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 98 sqm
  • ฿867.35 / sqm
  • 5 mins (420 m) to E3 Nana BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

55 Soi Methi Niwet, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿85,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 150 sqm
  • ฿566.67 / sqm
  • 6 mins (520 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 57, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿87,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 86 sqm
  • ฿1,011.63 / sqm
  • 5 mins (420 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

131 Asoke Montri Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿87,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 65 sqm
  • ฿1,348.84 / sqm
  • 1 mins (40 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

28 Chit Lom Alley, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿88,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 74 sqm
  • ฿1,189.19 / sqm
  • 5 mins (400 m) to E1 Chit Lom BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

166 Silom Road, Bang Rak, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿88,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 76 sqm
  • ฿1,157.89 / sqm
  • 7 mins (550 m) to S3 Chong Nonsi BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

• ฿89,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 89 sqm
  • ฿1,000.00 / sqm
  • 5 mins (420 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 35, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿90,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 230 sqm
  • ฿391.30 / sqm
  • 6 mins (490 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

1588 New Petchburi Road, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿90,000 /mo
  • 2 4
  • 150 sqm
  • ฿600.00 / sqm
  • 4 mins (300 m) to BL21 Phetchaburi MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

28 Chit Lom Alley, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿90,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 74 sqm
  • ฿1,216.05 / sqm
  • 5 mins (400 m) to E1 Chit Lom BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

36 Soi Sukhumvit 55, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿90,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 75 sqm
  • ฿1,208.05 / sqm
  • 3 mins (250 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

39 South Sathorn Road, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿90,000 /mo
  • 3 4
  • 230 sqm
  • ฿391.30 / sqm
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to B1 Sathorn BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

39 South Sathorn Road, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿90,000 /mo
  • 3+1 4
  • 230 sqm
  • ฿391.30 / sqm
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to B1 Sathorn BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Ngamduphli, Rama 4 Road, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿90,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 185 sqm
  • ฿486.49 / sqm
  • 10 mins (870 m) to BL25 Lumphini MRT
  • Condo
  • Built: 2009
1mon