57,076 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Real Estate Agency Viewed

28 Chit Lom Alley, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿88,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 74 sqm
  • ฿1,189.19 / sqm
  • 5 mins (400 m) to E1 Chit Lom BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

166 Silom Road, Bang Rak, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿88,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 76 sqm
  • ฿1,157.89 / sqm
  • 7 mins (550 m) to S3 Chong Nonsi BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 57, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿89,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 89 sqm
  • ฿1,000.00 / sqm
  • 5 mins (420 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 35, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿90,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 230 sqm
  • ฿391.30 / sqm
  • 6 mins (490 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

1588 New Petchburi Road, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿90,000 /mo
  • 2 4
  • 150 sqm
  • ฿600.00 / sqm
  • 4 mins (300 m) to BL21 Phetchaburi MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

28 Chit Lom Alley, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿90,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 74 sqm
  • ฿1,216.05 / sqm
  • 5 mins (400 m) to E1 Chit Lom BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

36 Soi Sukhumvit 55, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿90,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 75 sqm
  • ฿1,208.05 / sqm
  • 3 mins (250 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

39 South Sathorn Road, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿90,000 /mo
  • 3 4
  • 230 sqm
  • ฿391.30 / sqm
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to B1 Sathorn BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

39 South Sathorn Road, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿90,000 /mo
  • 3+1 4
  • 230 sqm
  • ฿391.30 / sqm
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to B1 Sathorn BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Ngamduphli, Rama 4 Road, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿90,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 185 sqm
  • ฿486.49 / sqm
  • 10 mins (870 m) to BL25 Lumphini MRT
  • Condo
  • Built: 2009
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

• ฿90,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 215 sqm
  • ฿418.60 / sqm
  • 10 mins (870 m) to BL25 Lumphini MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 32, Sukhumvit Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿90,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 80 sqm
  • ฿1,121.08 / sqm
  • 4 mins (310 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 36, Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿90,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 73 sqm
  • ฿1,232.88 / sqm
  • 1 mins (30 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

• ฿90,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 220 sqm
  • ฿409.09 / sqm
  • 10 mins (870 m) to BL25 Lumphini MRT
  • Condo
  • Built: 2009
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 35, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿90,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 230 sqm
  • ฿391.30 / sqm
  • 6 mins (490 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 31, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿90,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 160 sqm
  • ฿562.50 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Built: 2015
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

1035 Ploenchit Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿90,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 82 sqm
  • ฿1,097.56 / sqm
  • 1 mins (80 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Langsuan, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿90,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 185 sqm
  • ฿486.49 / sqm
  • 5 mins (410 m) to E1 Chit Lom BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

88 Soi Sukhumvit 3, Sukhumvit Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿90,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 280 sqm
  • ฿321.43 / sqm
  • 11 mins (910 m) to BL21 Phetchaburi MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

888 Rama 3 Road, Bang Klo, Bang Kho Laem, Bangkok

  • ฿90,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 88 sqm
  • ฿1,022.73 / sqm
  • 1 mins (70 m) to B9 Rama IX Bridge BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1mon