56,355 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Viewed

624 Asoke-Dindaeng Road, Din Daeng, Din Daeng, Bangkok

  • ฿13,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 33 sqm
  • ฿393.94 / sqm
  • 9 mins (710 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Built: 2019
3w
Viewed

68 Soi Sukhumvit 24, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿65,000 /mo
  • 2 3
  • 88 sqm
  • ฿738.64 / sqm
  • 10 mins (800 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed

Asoke-Dindang Road, Bang Kapi, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 36 sqm
  • ฿692.52 / sqm
  • 2 mins (180 m) to E4 Asok BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Viewed

28 Sukhumvit 10 Alley, Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿32,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 40 sqm
  • ฿800.00 / sqm
  • 8 mins (690 m) to E3 Nana BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
3w
Viewed

333 Soi Sukhumvit 21, Sukhumvit Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 47 sqm
  • ฿638.30 / sqm
  • 6 mins (530 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Viewed

Thonburi Road, Khlong Ton Sai, Khlong San, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 65 sqm
  • ฿382.67 / sqm
  • 3 mins (260 m) to G1 Krung Thon Buri BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Viewed

312 Phahon Yothin Rd, Samsen Nai, Phaya Thai, Bangkok

  • ฿23,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 27 sqm
  • ฿851.85 / sqm
  • 2 mins (160 m) to N5 Ari BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Din Daeng Road, Din Daeng, Din Daeng, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 36 sqm
  • ฿704.23 / sqm
  • 4 mins (350 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Viewed

702 Asoke-Dindaeng Road, Din Daeng, Din Daeng, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • Studio
  • 32 sqm
  • ฿625.00 / sqm
  • 8 mins (670 m) to OR10 Rang Nam MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
3w
Viewed

11 Soi Sukhumvit 63, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿65,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 70 sqm
  • ฿928.57 / sqm
  • 4 mins (350 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Viewed

17 Sukhumvit 23, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿43,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 43 sqm
  • ฿1,000.00 / sqm
  • 5 mins (400 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
3w
Viewed

Ploenchit, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿65,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 164 sqm
  • ฿396.34 / sqm
  • 9 mins (790 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w
Viewed

65 Witthayu Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿110,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 133 sqm
  • ฿827.07 / sqm
  • 5 mins (380 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
3w
Viewed

Charoenkrung Road, Wat Prayakrai, Bang Kho Laem, Bangkok

  • ฿110,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 97 sqm
  • ฿1,134.02 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Viewed

1 Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿110,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 95 sqm
  • ฿1,157.89 / sqm
  • 1 mins (70 m) to E3 Nana BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Viewed

626 Asoke-Dindaeng Road, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿22,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 32 sqm
  • ฿687.50 / sqm
  • 5 mins (410 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed

Soi Thonglor 10, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿75,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 60 sqm
  • ฿1,250.00 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Viewed

70 Soi Ratchadaphisek 10, Ratchadaphisek Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 54 sqm
  • ฿648.15 / sqm
  • 4 mins (300 m) to BL19 Thailand Cultural Centre MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Viewed

902 Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿65,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 70 sqm
  • ฿928.57 / sqm
  • 3 mins (240 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Viewed

28 Chit Lom Alley, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿80,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 74 sqm
  • ฿1,081.08 / sqm
  • 5 mins (400 m) to E1 Chit Lom BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w