56,346 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Viewed

Rama 9, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 72 sqm
  • ฿416.67 / sqm
  • 6 mins (510 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
3w
Viewed

7 Soi Ramkhamhaeng 60/1, Ramkhamhaeng Road, Hua Mak, Bang Kapi, Bangkok

  • ฿1,290,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 22 sqm
  • ฿58,636.36 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w
Viewed

598 Phetchaburi Road, Thanon Phetchaburi, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿50,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 80 sqm
  • ฿625.00 / sqm
  • 4 mins (350 m) to N1 Ratchathewi BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

1198 Phahonyothin Road, Jom Phon, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿1,000.00 / sqm
  • 3 mins (210 m) to BL14 Phahon Yothin MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Viewed

68 Soi Sukhumvit 24, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿600.00 / sqm
  • 10 mins (800 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w

469 Asoke-Dindaeng Road, Din Daeng, Din Daeng, Bangkok

  • ฿65,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 67 sqm
  • ฿970.15 / sqm
  • 3 mins (240 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed

36 Soi Sukhumvit 55, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿145,000 /mo
  • 2 3
  • 91 sqm
  • ฿1,593.41 / sqm
  • 3 mins (250 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
3w
Viewed

Soi Phrom Chit, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿120,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 250 sqm
  • ฿480.00 / sqm
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
3w
Viewed

88 Soi Tonson Sarasin Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿250,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 140 sqm
  • ฿1,785.71 / sqm
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to E1 Chit Lom BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed

Sathorn Tai Road, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿100,000 /mo
  • 3 4
  • 192 sqm
  • ฿520.83 / sqm
  • 10 mins (840 m) to BL26 Silom MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
3w
Viewed

36 Soi Sukhumvit 55, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿70,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 50 sqm
  • ฿1,400.00 / sqm
  • 3 mins (250 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
3w
Viewed

Ratchadamri Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿85,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 50 sqm
  • ฿1,700.00 / sqm
  • 5 mins (390 m) to S1 Rachadamri BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

99 Sukhumvit 24 Alley, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿80,000 /mo
  • 3 4
  • 261 sqm
  • ฿306.51 / sqm
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to BL23 Queen Sirikit National Convention Centre MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
3w
Viewed

1678 Petchaburi Road, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿46,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 65 sqm
  • ฿707.69 / sqm
  • 0 mins (10 m) to BL21 Phetchaburi MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

88 Narathiwatratchanakharin Road, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿45,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 106 sqm
  • ฿424.53 / sqm
  • 2 mins (180 m) to B1 Sathorn BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Viewed

39 South Sathorn Road, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿45,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 83 sqm
  • ฿542.17 / sqm
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to B1 Sathorn BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Viewed

59 Rama 9 Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 27 sqm
  • ฿666.67 / sqm
  • 6 mins (470 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2025
3w
Viewed

599 Naradhiwas Rajanagarindra Road, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿29,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 37 sqm
  • ฿783.78 / sqm
  • 1 mins (100 m) to B2 Arkan Songkhro BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Viewed

3399 Rama 4 Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿571.43 / sqm
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Viewed

6 Soi Sukhumvit 27, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 36 sqm
  • ฿694.44 / sqm
  • 9 mins (750 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w