56,336 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Real Estate Agency Viewed

368 Phetchaburi Road, Thung Phaya Thai, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿18,500 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 28 sqm
  • ฿672.73 / sqm
  • 4 mins (320 m) to N1 Ratchathewi BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

27 Sathorn, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿55,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 97 sqm
  • ฿567.01 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1991
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

7 Ramkhamhaeng Road, Hua Mak, Bang Kapi, Bangkok

  • ฿36,000 /mo
  • 1 2
  • 53 sqm
  • ฿679.25 / sqm
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to A5 Ramkhamhaeng Airport Link
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

111 South Sathorn Road, Yan Nawa, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿36,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 64 sqm
  • ฿562.50 / sqm
  • 1 mins (100 m) to S5 Surasak BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

366 Soi Sukhumvit 18, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿50,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 87 sqm
  • ฿574.71 / sqm
  • 6 mins (450 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
3w
Viewed

Sukhumvit Road, Bang Na, Bang Na, Bangkok

  • ฿16,000 /mo
  • 1+1 1
  • 37 sqm
  • ฿432.43 / sqm
  • 5 mins (380 m) to E13 Bang Na BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Rama 4 Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿34,900 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 40 sqm
  • ฿872.50 / sqm
  • 4 mins (320 m) to E8 Phra Khanong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
3w
Viewed

Soi Bang Na-Trat 23, Bang Na, Bang Na, Bangkok

  • ฿17,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 47 sqm
  • ฿361.70 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

8 Lasalle Rd, Bang Na, Bang Na, Bangkok

  • ฿15,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 25 sqm
  • ฿600.00 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 26, Sukhumvit Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿50,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 68 sqm
  • ฿735.29 / sqm
  • 4 mins (340 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

8-10 Sukhumvit 21, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿135,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 86 sqm
  • ฿1,569.77 / sqm
  • 2 mins (130 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

6 Soi Sukhumvit 27, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿45,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 83 sqm
  • ฿542.17 / sqm
  • 9 mins (750 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w
Viewed

890 Rama 3 Road, Bang Pong Pang, Yan Nawa, Bangkok

  • ฿270,000 /mo
  • 4 5
  • 542 sqm
  • ฿498.15 / sqm
  • 11 mins (940 m) to B7 Wat Pariwat BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Viewed

469 Asoke-Dindaeng Road, Din Daeng, Din Daeng, Bangkok

  • ฿40,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 43 sqm
  • ฿930.23 / sqm
  • 3 mins (240 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed

Sukhumvit 61 Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿47,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 63 sqm
  • ฿746.03 / sqm
  • 6 mins (470 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

Rama 9 Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿15,900 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 41 sqm
  • ฿387.80 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Built: 2013
3w

35 Soi Sukhumvit 39, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿1,006.71 / sqm
  • 7 mins (590 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Viewed

Asoke-Dindang Road, Bang Kapi, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿571.43 / sqm
  • 2 mins (180 m) to E4 Asok BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Viewed

195 Soi Rama 9 Soi 5, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿6,500,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 36 sqm
  • ฿181,716.52 / sqm
  • 7 mins (540 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

312 Phahon Yothin Rd, Samsen Nai, Phaya Thai, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 27 sqm
  • ฿754.72 / sqm
  • 2 mins (160 m) to N5 Ari BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
3w