56,329 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sukhumvit Soi 15, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿55,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 175 sqm
  • ฿314.29 / sqm
  • 7 mins (550 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3w
Viewed

131 South Sathorn Road, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿90,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 171 sqm
  • ฿526.32 / sqm
  • 6 mins (500 m) to B1 Sathorn BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

32 Soi Sukhumvit 11, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿65,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 220 sqm
  • ฿295.45 / sqm
  • 11 mins (920 m) to E3 Nana BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

22-1 Soi Ekamai 2, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿108,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 166 sqm
  • ฿650.60 / sqm
  • 8 mins (690 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

80 Soi Sukhimvit 22, Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿350,000 /mo
  • 4 4
  • 300 sqm
  • ฿1,166.67 / sqm
  • 10 mins (830 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Tonson, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿65,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 57 sqm
  • ฿1,140.35 / sqm
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to S1 Rachadamri BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

24 Soi Prommitr, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿73,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 173 sqm
  • ฿421.97 / sqm
  • 12 mins (960 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Nai Loet, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿60,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 200 sqm
  • ฿300.00 / sqm
  • 7 mins (600 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1989
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Ngamduphli, Rama 4 Road, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿70,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 175 sqm
  • ฿400.00 / sqm
  • 10 mins (870 m) to BL25 Lumphini MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

333 Soi Sukhumvit 21, Sukhumvit Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿76,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 75 sqm
  • ฿1,013.33 / sqm
  • 6 mins (530 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Charoen Nakorn 13, Charoen Nakorn Road, Khlong Ton Sai, Khlong San, Bangkok

  • ฿65,000 /mo
  • 2 3
  • 130 sqm
  • ฿500.00 / sqm
  • 7 mins (580 m) to G2 Charoen Nakhon BTS
  • Condo
  • Built: 2009
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

8 Sukhumvit, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿200,000 /mo
  • 2+0 3
  • 168 sqm
  • ฿1,190.48 / sqm
  • 3 mins (250 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

65 Witthayu Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿62,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 96 sqm
  • ฿645.83 / sqm
  • 5 mins (380 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

80 Soi Sukhimvit 22, Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿80,000 /mo
  • 3 4
  • 156 sqm
  • ฿512.82 / sqm
  • 10 mins (830 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sukhumvit 31, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿230,000 /mo
  • 3 4
  • 360 sqm
  • ฿638.89 / sqm
  • 8 mins (690 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

13 Sukhumvit Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿50,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 84 sqm
  • ฿595.24 / sqm
  • 5 mins (420 m) to E3 Nana BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 49, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿40,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 52 sqm
  • ฿769.23 / sqm
  • 6 mins (520 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

9 Sukhumvit 49 Rd, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿45,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 75 sqm
  • ฿600.00 / sqm
  • 7 mins (610 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Ekamai Soi 8, Sukhumvit 63 Road, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿85,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 160 sqm
  • ฿531.25 / sqm
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

18 Soi Sukhumvit 39, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿120,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 265 sqm
  • ฿452.83 / sqm
  • 4 mins (350 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
3w