56,265 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Real Estate Agency Viewed

131 South Sathorn Road, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿140,000 /mo
  • 4+1 4
  • 318 sqm
  • ฿440.86 / sqm
  • 6 mins (500 m) to B1 Sathorn BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

998 Thonglor Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿150,000 /mo
  • 2+0 2
  • 125 sqm
  • ฿1,200.00 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 32, Sukhumvit Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿65,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 54 sqm
  • ฿1,203.70 / sqm
  • 4 mins (310 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 23, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿150,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 312 sqm
  • ฿481.40 / sqm
  • 7 mins (550 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Somdet Chao Phraya 17, Khlong San, Khlong San, Bangkok

  • ฿300,000 /mo
  • 3 4
  • 248 sqm
  • ฿1,209.68 / sqm
  • 5 mins (460 m) to G3 Khlong San BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

123 South Sathorn Road, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿300,000 /mo
  • 4+0 5
  • 366 sqm
  • ฿819.67 / sqm
  • 7 mins (550 m) to B1 Sathorn BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

8-10 Sukhumvit 21, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿250,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 134 sqm
  • ฿1,865.67 / sqm
  • 2 mins (130 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

88 Soi Tonson Sarasin Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿350,000 /mo
  • 2 3
  • 160 sqm
  • ฿2,187.50 / sqm
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to E1 Chit Lom BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed

11 Soi Sukhumvit 63, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿27,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 31 sqm
  • ฿870.97 / sqm
  • 4 mins (350 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Viewed

Phaya Thai Road, Thanon Phaya Thai, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 50 sqm
  • ฿700.00 / sqm
  • 6 mins (510 m) to A7 Ratchaprarop Airport Link
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
3w
Viewed

35 Soi Sukhumvit 39, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿27,500 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿916.67 / sqm
  • 7 mins (590 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sawaddee, Sukhumvit Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿52,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 70 sqm
  • ฿742.86 / sqm
  • 12 mins (970 m) to BL21 Phetchaburi MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed

778 Sukhumvit Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿27,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 36 sqm
  • ฿750.00 / sqm
  • 3 mins (250 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

4404 Rama 4 Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿22,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿628.57 / sqm
  • 8 mins (680 m) to E8 Phra Khanong BTS
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
3w
Viewed

29 Charoenrat Road, Bang Klo, Bang Kho Laem, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 52 sqm
  • ฿388.35 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

Rama 4 Road, Si Phraya, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿60,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 55 sqm
  • ฿1,090.91 / sqm
  • 2 mins (190 m) to BL27 Sam Yan MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Viewed

88 Soi Sukhumvit 38, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿65,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 74 sqm
  • ฿878.38 / sqm
  • 5 mins (440 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
3w
Viewed

889 Thonglor Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 34 sqm
  • ฿588.24 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
3w
Viewed

Ramkhamhaeng Road, Hua Mak, Bang Kapi, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 67 sqm
  • ฿373.13 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Viewed

1035 Ploenchit Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿120,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 120 sqm
  • ฿1,000.00 / sqm
  • 1 mins (80 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w