56,261 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Viewed

2331 Soi Sukhumvit 93, Bang Chak, Phra Khanong, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 32 sqm
  • ฿625.00 / sqm
  • 2 mins (190 m) to E10 Bang Chak BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 50, Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿12,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 31 sqm
  • ฿387.10 / sqm
  • 5 mins (410 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
3w
Viewed

166 Silom Road, Bang Rak, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿55,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 49 sqm
  • ฿1,122.45 / sqm
  • 7 mins (550 m) to S3 Chong Nonsi BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

651 Naradhiwas Rajanagarindra Road, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿32,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 62 sqm
  • ฿516.13 / sqm
  • 3 mins (240 m) to B2 Arkan Songkhro BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

11 Soi Sukhumvit 11, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿50,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 64 sqm
  • ฿781.25 / sqm
  • 7 mins (560 m) to E3 Nana BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Viewed

17 Soi Sukhumvit 33, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿21,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 28 sqm
  • ฿750.00 / sqm
  • 9 mins (790 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed

27 Sathorn, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿100,000 /mo
  • 2 3
  • 236 sqm
  • ฿423.62 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1991
3w
Viewed

131 Rama 9 Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿26,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 47 sqm
  • ฿553.19 / sqm
  • 9 mins (750 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

18 Soi Sukhumvit 39, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿60,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 135 sqm
  • ฿444.44 / sqm
  • 4 mins (350 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
3w
Viewed

300 Charoen Krung Road, Yan Nawa, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿180,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 118 sqm
  • ฿1,525.42 / sqm
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to S6 Saphan Taksin BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

195 Soi Rama 9 Soi 5, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 28 sqm
  • ฿714.29 / sqm
  • 7 mins (540 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Viewed

1505 Phahonyothin Road, Samsen Nai, Phaya Thai, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 41 sqm
  • ฿493.58 / sqm
  • 3 mins (250 m) to N7 Saphan Khwai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

Rama 4 Road, Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿28,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 41 sqm
  • ฿682.93 / sqm
  • 10 mins (810 m) to BL23 Queen Sirikit National Convention Centre MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
3w
Viewed

1032 Phetchaburi 32 Alley, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿27,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 58 sqm
  • ฿465.52 / sqm
  • 11 mins (900 m) to E1 Chit Lom BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

299 Asoke - Dindaeng Road, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿14,000 /mo
  • Studio
  • 23 sqm
  • ฿622.22 / sqm
  • 5 mins (440 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

Rama 4 Road, Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 40 sqm
  • ฿750.00 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

1498 Soi Sukhumvit 48, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿27,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 36 sqm
  • ฿750.00 / sqm
  • 6 mins (490 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

80 Charan Sanitwong Rd, Bang O, Bang Phlat, Bangkok

  • ฿13,500 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 29 sqm
  • ฿473.68 / sqm
  • 1 mins (60 m) to BL07 Bang Phlat MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
3w
Viewed

279 Ratchadapisaek Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿15,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 32 sqm
  • ฿468.75 / sqm
  • 7 mins (580 m) to BL18 Huai Khwang MRT
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

99 Sukhumvit 24 Alley, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿80,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 260 sqm
  • ฿307.69 / sqm
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to BL23 Queen Sirikit National Convention Centre MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
3w