56,216 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Viewed

Sathorn Tai Road, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿80,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 53 sqm
  • ฿1,509.43 / sqm
  • 10 mins (840 m) to BL26 Silom MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
3w
Viewed

Sukhumvit 61, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿50,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 107 sqm
  • ฿467.29 / sqm
  • 9 mins (710 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
3w
Viewed

21 Sukhumvit Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿22,000 /mo
  • Studio
  • 42 sqm
  • ฿523.81 / sqm
  • 6 mins (510 m) to BL21 Phetchaburi MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Lang Suan ,Ploenchit Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿120,000 /mo
  • 3 2
  • 146 sqm
  • ฿821.92 / sqm
  • 5 mins (430 m) to S1 Rachadamri BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

1678 Petchaburi Road, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿45,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 65 sqm
  • ฿692.31 / sqm
  • 0 mins (10 m) to BL21 Phetchaburi MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

333 Soi Sukhumvit 21, Sukhumvit Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿45,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 47 sqm
  • ฿957.45 / sqm
  • 6 mins (530 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

18 Rama 9 Road, Hua Mak, Bang Kapi, Bangkok

  • ฿15,500 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿442.86 / sqm
  • 12 mins (970 m) to A5 Ramkhamhaeng Airport Link
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

1678 Petchaburi Road, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿48,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 70 sqm
  • ฿685.71 / sqm
  • 0 mins (10 m) to BL21 Phetchaburi MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

5 Piyabutr 1 Alley, Bang Chak, Phra Khanong, Bangkok

  • ฿40,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 57 sqm
  • ฿701.75 / sqm
  • 12 mins (980 m) to E12 Udom Suk BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Viewed

Asoke-Dindang Road, Bang Kapi, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿16,900 /mo
  • Studio
  • 25 sqm
  • ฿676.00 / sqm
  • 2 mins (180 m) to E4 Asok BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Viewed

59 Rama 9 Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿23,000 /mo
  • Studio
  • 33 sqm
  • ฿696.97 / sqm
  • 6 mins (470 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2025
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 36, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 1+0 1
  • 31 sqm
  • ฿967.74 / sqm
  • 5 mins (380 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed

300 Soi Sukhumvit 39, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿75,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 82 sqm
  • ฿914.63 / sqm
  • 4 mins (370 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sukhumvit, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿120,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 318 sqm
  • ฿377.77 / sqm
  • 10 mins (850 m) to E3 Nana BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w
Viewed

299 Asoke - Dindaeng Road, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿24,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 42 sqm
  • ฿571.43 / sqm
  • 5 mins (440 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

2077 Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1+0 1
  • 44 sqm
  • ฿568.18 / sqm
  • 2 mins (140 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿70,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 100 sqm
  • ฿700.00 / sqm
  • 5 mins (390 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿70,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 96 sqm
  • ฿729.17 / sqm
  • 5 mins (390 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
3w
Viewed

300 Charoen Krung Road, Yan Nawa, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿500,000 /mo
  • 3 5
  • 250 sqm
  • ฿2,000.00 / sqm
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to S6 Saphan Taksin BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

68 Soi Ruamrudee, Wireless Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿100,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 130 sqm
  • ฿769.23 / sqm
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2010
3w