56,212 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Real Estate Agency Viewed

88 4 Nanglinchi Road, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿100,000 /mo
  • 3 4
  • 151 sqm
  • ฿662.25 / sqm
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to B4 Thanon Chan BRT
  • Condo
  • Built: 2014
3w
Viewed

Soi Tonson, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿120,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 78 sqm
  • ฿1,538.46 / sqm
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to S1 Rachadamri BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
3w
Viewed

166 Silom Road, Bang Rak, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿75,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 86 sqm
  • ฿872.09 / sqm
  • 7 mins (550 m) to S3 Chong Nonsi BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Viewed

117 Charoen Nakorn Road, Khlong Ton Sai, Khlong San, Bangkok

  • ฿2,500,000 /mo
  • 6 8
  • 605 sqm
  • ฿4,132.23 / sqm
  • 5 mins (390 m) to G2 Charoen Nakhon BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

123 South Sathorn Road, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿280,000 /mo
  • 4 5
  • 366 sqm
  • ฿765.03 / sqm
  • 7 mins (550 m) to B1 Sathorn BRT
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sukhumvit 24 Alley, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿120,000 /mo
  • 3+0 3
  • 170 sqm
  • ฿705.88 / sqm
  • 10 mins (790 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

21 Soi Sukhumvit 41, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿120,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 320 sqm
  • ฿375.00 / sqm
  • 9 mins (740 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 23, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿150,000 /mo
  • 4 4
  • 350 sqm
  • ฿428.57 / sqm
  • 6 mins (530 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

988 Sukhumvit 71 Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿95,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 300 sqm
  • ฿316.67 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 39, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿190,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 260 sqm
  • ฿730.77 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 24, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿65,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 87 sqm
  • ฿747.13 / sqm
  • 6 mins (500 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

18 Soi Sukhumvit 39, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿65,000 /mo
  • 2+1 2
  • 135 sqm
  • ฿481.48 / sqm
  • 4 mins (350 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sukhumvit 61 Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿45,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 55 sqm
  • ฿818.18 / sqm
  • 6 mins (470 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

32 ซอยเมธีนิเวศม์ ถนนสุขุมวิท แขวงคลองตัน คลองเตย กทม, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿60,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 53 sqm
  • ฿1,132.08 / sqm
  • 4 mins (310 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Thonglor 25, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿69,000 /mo
  • 2+0 2
  • 145 sqm
  • ฿475.86 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 43, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿65,000 /mo
  • 3+0 2
  • 165 sqm
  • ฿393.94 / sqm
  • 5 mins (450 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Thonglor 13, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿45,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 98 sqm
  • ฿457.32 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 55, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿55,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 115 sqm
  • ฿478.26 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

3 Soi Ekkamai 2, Sukhumvit 63 Road, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿120,000 /mo
  • 2+0 2
  • 180 sqm
  • ฿666.67 / sqm
  • 6 mins (500 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 43, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿55,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 150 sqm
  • ฿366.67 / sqm
  • 5 mins (450 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
3w