56,212 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 19, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿100,000 /mo
  • 3+0 3
  • 240 sqm
  • ฿416.67 / sqm
  • 7 mins (570 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1971
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

39 Soi Sukhumvit 20, Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿170,000 /mo
  • 4 5
  • 450 sqm
  • ฿377.78 / sqm
  • 10 mins (860 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sukhumvit 24 Alley, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿75,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 90 sqm
  • ฿833.33 / sqm
  • 10 mins (790 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Ekamai Soi 8, Sukhumvit 63 Road, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿155,000 /mo
  • 4 4
  • 290 sqm
  • ฿534.48 / sqm
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 24, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿180,000 /mo
  • 4+1 4
  • 320 sqm
  • ฿562.50 / sqm
  • 11 mins (930 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 39, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿85,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 220 sqm
  • ฿386.47 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

50 5 Soi Sukhumvit 19, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿80,000 /mo
  • 2+0 2
  • 155 sqm
  • ฿516.13 / sqm
  • 6 mins (520 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

50 5 Soi Sukhumvit 19, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿85,000 /mo
  • 3+0 3
  • 220 sqm
  • ฿386.36 / sqm
  • 6 mins (520 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Wutthakat Road, Talat Plu, Thon Buri, Bangkok

  • ฿14,000 /mo
  • 1+0 1
  • 29 sqm
  • ฿483.09 / sqm
  • 1 mins (110 m) to S11 Wutthakat BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Viewed

345 Charoen Nakhon 14/2 Alley, Khlong Ton Sai, Khlong San, Bangkok

  • ฿19,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 38 sqm
  • ฿500.00 / sqm
  • 5 mins (420 m) to G1 Krung Thon Buri BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
3w
Viewed

185 Rajadamri Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿150,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 135 sqm
  • ฿1,111.11 / sqm
  • 5 mins (440 m) to S1 Rachadamri BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
3w
Viewed

5 Piyabutr 1 Alley, Bang Chak, Phra Khanong, Bangkok

  • ฿26,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 45 sqm
  • ฿577.78 / sqm
  • 12 mins (980 m) to E12 Udom Suk BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Viewed

Rama I Road, Wang Mai, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿42,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 45 sqm
  • ฿933.33 / sqm
  • 8 mins (660 m) to W1 National Stadium BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w
Viewed

Soi Lang Suan ,Ploenchit Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿120,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 146 sqm
  • ฿821.92 / sqm
  • 5 mins (430 m) to S1 Rachadamri BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3w
Viewed

339 Chaturathit Rd, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿28,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 36 sqm
  • ฿777.78 / sqm
  • 6 mins (540 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

1599 Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿32,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 52 sqm
  • ฿615.38 / sqm
  • 6 mins (480 m) to E8 Phra Khanong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 48, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿34,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 55 sqm
  • ฿618.18 / sqm
  • 8 mins (660 m) to E8 Phra Khanong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Viewed

114 Narathiwat Ratchanakarin Road, Silom, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿400,000 /mo
  • 4 5
  • 272 sqm
  • ฿1,470.59 / sqm
  • 4 mins (310 m) to S3 Chong Nonsi BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w
Viewed

Sukhumvit 61, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿55,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 110 sqm
  • ฿500.00 / sqm
  • 9 mins (710 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
3w
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 23, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿32,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 90 sqm
  • ฿355.56 / sqm
  • 5 mins (380 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
3w