56,213 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 23, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿32,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 90 sqm
  • ฿355.56 / sqm
  • 5 mins (380 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
3w
Viewed

366 Soi Sukhumvit 18, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿45,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 72 sqm
  • ฿625.00 / sqm
  • 6 mins (450 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
3w
Viewed

Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿23,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 31 sqm
  • ฿754.10 / sqm
  • 4 mins (300 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
3w
Viewed

Soi Phongwet Anuson 1, Bang Chak, Phra Khanong, Bangkok

  • ฿3,500,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 48 sqm
  • ฿72,916.67 / sqm
  • 1 mins (80 m) to E11 Punnawithi BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
3w
Viewed

Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿28,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿800.00 / sqm
  • 4 mins (300 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
3w
Viewed

Charoennakorn Road, Bang Lam Phu Lang, Khlong San, Bangkok

  • ฿17,500 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 26 sqm
  • ฿686.27 / sqm
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to G1 Krung Thon Buri BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Viewed

622 Asoke-Dindang, Din Daeng, Din Daeng, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 53 sqm
  • ฿339.62 / sqm
  • 11 mins (880 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Viewed

Krung Thon Buri Road, Bang Lam Phu Lang, Khlong San, Bangkok

  • ฿16,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 28 sqm
  • ฿571.43 / sqm
  • 3 mins (240 m) to S8 Wongwian Yai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
3w
Viewed

558 Ratchadaphisek Road, Samsen Nok, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 36 sqm
  • ฿500.00 / sqm
  • 1 mins (60 m) to BL16 Ratchadaphisek MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
3w
Viewed

2849 Ramkhamhaeng Road, Hua Mak, Bang Kapi, Bangkok

  • ฿15,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿428.57 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 81, Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿17,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿485.71 / sqm
  • 1 mins (100 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
3w
Viewed

Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 38 sqm
  • ฿473.68 / sqm
  • 7 mins (600 m) to E8 Phra Khanong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

Soi On Nut 1/1 Sukhumvit Road77, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 23 sqm
  • ฿800.00 / sqm
  • 10 mins (790 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed

1150 Rama 4 Road, Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿120,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 112 sqm
  • ฿1,071.43 / sqm
  • 3 mins (210 m) to BL24 Khlong Toei MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

8-10 Sukhumvit 21, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿135,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 86 sqm
  • ฿1,569.77 / sqm
  • 2 mins (130 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed

Soi Punna Withi 9, Sukhumvit 101 Road, Bang Chak, Phra Khanong, Bangkok

  • ฿10,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 28 sqm
  • ฿357.14 / sqm
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to E11 Punnawithi BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

772 Soi Sukhumvit 36, Sukhumvit Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿22,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 42 sqm
  • ฿522.81 / sqm
  • 1 mins (10 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 48, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿19,500 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿557.14 / sqm
  • 8 mins (660 m) to E8 Phra Khanong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

195 Soi Rama 9 Soi 5, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿38,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 41 sqm
  • ฿935.96 / sqm
  • 7 mins (540 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Viewed

Rama 4 Road, Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿36,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 41 sqm
  • ฿888.89 / sqm
  • 10 mins (820 m) to BL23 Queen Sirikit National Convention Centre MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
3w