56,213 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Viewed

2 2/399 Soi Mahatlek Luang 2, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿15,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 44 sqm
  • ฿340.91 / sqm
  • 2 mins (160 m) to S1 Rachadamri BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

35 Soi Sukhumvit 39, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿67,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 60 sqm
  • ฿1,116.67 / sqm
  • 7 mins (590 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Viewed

Rama 4 Road, Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿26,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 32 sqm
  • ฿812.50 / sqm
  • 10 mins (810 m) to BL23 Queen Sirikit National Convention Centre MRT
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
3w
Viewed

22 Bang Na-Trat Frontage Rd, Bang Na, Bang Na, Bangkok

  • ฿10,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 28 sqm
  • ฿358.04 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 39, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿60,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 82 sqm
  • ฿736.20 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

28 Chit Lom Alley, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿50,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 51 sqm
  • ฿980.39 / sqm
  • 5 mins (400 m) to E1 Chit Lom BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Viewed

3399 Rama 4 Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿24,500 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 36 sqm
  • ฿680.56 / sqm
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

778 Sukhumvit Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿45,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 55 sqm
  • ฿818.18 / sqm
  • 3 mins (250 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

88 Narathiwatratchanakharin Road, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿55,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 115 sqm
  • ฿478.26 / sqm
  • 2 mins (180 m) to B1 Sathorn BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Din Daeng Road, Din Daeng, Din Daeng, Bangkok

  • ฿24,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿685.71 / sqm
  • 4 mins (350 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Phaholyothin Road, Jom Phon, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿23,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 34 sqm
  • ฿676.47 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

1090 Phahonyothin Road, Jom Phon, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿22,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 45 sqm
  • ฿488.89 / sqm
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to BL14 Phahon Yothin MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

3009 Sukhumvit 101 Road, Bang Chak, Phra Khanong, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 41 sqm
  • ฿609.76 / sqm
  • 8 mins (700 m) to E10 Bang Chak BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

3009 Sukhumvit 101 Road, Bang Chak, Phra Khanong, Bangkok

  • ฿22,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 34 sqm
  • ฿647.06 / sqm
  • 8 mins (700 m) to E10 Bang Chak BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Jom Phon, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 59 sqm
  • ฿593.22 / sqm
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to BL14 Phahon Yothin MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sukhumvit 24 Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿47,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 55 sqm
  • ฿854.55 / sqm
  • 11 mins (920 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

123 South Sathorn Road, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿250,000 /mo
  • 4 5
  • 367 sqm
  • ฿681.20 / sqm
  • 7 mins (550 m) to B1 Sathorn BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Thep Rak Road, Khlong Tanon, Sai Mai, Bangkok

  • ฿15,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿500.00 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

1539 Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿714.29 / sqm
  • 3 mins (210 m) to E8 Phra Khanong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Pracharat Sai 2 Road, Bang Sue, Bang Sue, Bangkok

  • ฿22,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 63 sqm
  • ฿349.21 / sqm
  • 7 mins (570 m) to BL09 Bang Pho MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w