56,212 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Real Estate Agency Viewed

83 Phayathai Road, Thanon Phaya Thai, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿48,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 89 sqm
  • ฿539.33 / sqm
  • 3 mins (270 m) to N2 Phaya Thai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

13 Sukhumvit Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿60,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 85 sqm
  • ฿705.88 / sqm
  • 5 mins (420 m) to E3 Nana BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

13 Sukhumvit Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿100,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 128 sqm
  • ฿781.25 / sqm
  • 5 mins (420 m) to E3 Nana BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿40,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 50 sqm
  • ฿800.00 / sqm
  • 10 mins (810 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿45,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 58 sqm
  • ฿775.86 / sqm
  • 10 mins (810 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿43,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 51 sqm
  • ฿843.14 / sqm
  • 10 mins (810 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

18 1 Soi, Khlong Ton Sai, Khlong San, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 67 sqm
  • ฿373.13 / sqm
  • 4 mins (310 m) to S8 Wongwian Yai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

28 Sukhumvit 34 Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿28,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 42 sqm
  • ฿666.67 / sqm
  • 11 mins (910 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

28 Sukhumvit 34 Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 45 sqm
  • ฿666.67 / sqm
  • 11 mins (910 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

28 Sukhumvit 10 Alley, Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 41 sqm
  • ฿853.66 / sqm
  • 8 mins (690 m) to E3 Nana BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

39 Udomsuk Road, Bang Na, Bang Na, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 53 sqm
  • ฿471.70 / sqm
  • 12 mins (980 m) to E12 Udom Suk BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

3300 Phahonyothin Road, Chatuchak, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿21,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 78 sqm
  • ฿269.23 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

6 Soi Sukhumvit 23, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿65,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 60 sqm
  • ฿1,083.33 / sqm
  • 5 mins (380 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

6 Soi Sukhumvit 23, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿23,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 32 sqm
  • ฿718.75 / sqm
  • 5 mins (380 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2016
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sukhumvit 39 Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿40,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 58 sqm
  • ฿689.66 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 59, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿37,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 37 sqm
  • ฿1,000.00 / sqm
  • 7 mins (540 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 26, Sukhumvit Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿22,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 51 sqm
  • ฿431.37 / sqm
  • 9 mins (750 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 40, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 50 sqm
  • ฿400.00 / sqm
  • 5 mins (440 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

366 Soi Sukhumvit 18, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿50,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 117 sqm
  • ฿427.35 / sqm
  • 6 mins (450 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

• ฿45,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 70 sqm
  • ฿642.86 / sqm
  • 6 mins (450 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
3w