56,209 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Real Estate Agency Viewed

366 Soi Sukhumvit 18, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿43,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 76 sqm
  • ฿565.79 / sqm
  • 6 mins (450 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

2999 Phahonyothin Road, Lat Yao, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 61 sqm
  • ฿573.77 / sqm
  • 10 mins (870 m) to N15 Bang Bua BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

416 Pracharat Road 2, Bang Sue, Bang Sue, Bangkok

  • ฿29,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 60 sqm
  • ฿483.33 / sqm
  • 0 mins (10 m) to BL10 Tao Poon MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sangkhom Songkhro Road, Saphan Song, Wang Thonglang, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 40 sqm
  • ฿450.00 / sqm
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to YL03 Chok Chai 4 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Thonglor 25, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿22,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿628.57 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Charoennakorn Road, Bang Lam Phu Lang, Khlong San, Bangkok

  • ฿60,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 68 sqm
  • ฿882.35 / sqm
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to G1 Krung Thon Buri BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Charoennakorn Road, Bang Lam Phu Lang, Khlong San, Bangkok

  • ฿24,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 34 sqm
  • ฿705.88 / sqm
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to G1 Krung Thon Buri BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Charoennakorn Road, Bang Lam Phu Lang, Khlong San, Bangkok

  • ฿62,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 80 sqm
  • ฿775.00 / sqm
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to G1 Krung Thon Buri BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

1656 Phahonyothin Rd, Lat Yao, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 38 sqm
  • ฿526.32 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

8-10 Sukhumvit 21, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿42,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 42 sqm
  • ฿1,000.00 / sqm
  • 2 mins (130 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

11 Soi Ekamai 12, Sukhumvit 63 Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿514.29 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

888 Rama 3 Road, Bang Klo, Bang Kho Laem, Bangkok

  • ฿225,000 /mo
  • 4 4
  • 248 sqm
  • ฿907.26 / sqm
  • 1 mins (70 m) to B9 Rama IX Bridge BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sukhumvit 24 Alley, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿45,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 73 sqm
  • ฿616.44 / sqm
  • 10 mins (790 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sukhumvit 24 Alley, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿50,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 68 sqm
  • ฿735.29 / sqm
  • 10 mins (790 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

131 Rama 9 Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿48,000 /mo
  • 3 2
  • 96 sqm
  • ฿500.00 / sqm
  • 9 mins (750 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

131 Rama 9 Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 68 sqm
  • ฿514.71 / sqm
  • 9 mins (750 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

No. 12, Bearing Residence, Soi 5, Bang Na, Bang Na, Bangkok

  • ฿40,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 58 sqm
  • ฿689.66 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

No. 12, Bearing Residence, Soi 5, Bang Na, Bang Na, Bangkok

  • ฿95,000 /mo
  • 3 4
  • 155 sqm
  • ฿612.90 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Somdet Chao Phraya 17, Khlong San, Khlong San, Bangkok

  • ฿83,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 79 sqm
  • ฿1,050.63 / sqm
  • 5 mins (460 m) to G3 Khlong San BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

788 Ramkamhang Road, Hua Mak, Bang Kapi, Bangkok

  • ฿26,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 89 sqm
  • ฿292.13 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w