56,961 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Krung Thonburi 5, Khlong Ton Sai, Khlong San, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 58 sqm
  • ฿344.83 / sqm
  • 4 mins (320 m) to G1 Krung Thon Buri BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

18 Soi Sukhumvit 39, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿62,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 133 sqm
  • ฿466.17 / sqm
  • 4 mins (350 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

18 Soi Sukhumvit 39, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿50,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 129 sqm
  • ฿387.60 / sqm
  • 4 mins (350 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

65 Witthayu Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿150,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 216 sqm
  • ฿694.44 / sqm
  • 5 mins (380 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

65 Witthayu Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿120,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 140 sqm
  • ฿857.14 / sqm
  • 5 mins (380 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

65 Witthayu Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿150,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 189 sqm
  • ฿793.65 / sqm
  • 5 mins (380 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿16,500 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 38 sqm
  • ฿434.21 / sqm
  • 7 mins (600 m) to E8 Phra Khanong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

4404 Rama 4 Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿19,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 32 sqm
  • ฿593.75 / sqm
  • 8 mins (680 m) to E8 Phra Khanong BTS
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

4404 Rama 4 Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 31 sqm
  • ฿580.65 / sqm
  • 8 mins (680 m) to E8 Phra Khanong BTS
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Ratchadaphisek 3, Din Daeng, Din Daeng, Bangkok

  • ฿28,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 55 sqm
  • ฿509.09 / sqm
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sukhumvit 21 Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿28,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 78 sqm
  • ฿358.97 / sqm
  • 4 mins (350 m) to BL21 Phetchaburi MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

166 Silom Road, Bang Rak, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿32,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 36 sqm
  • ฿888.89 / sqm
  • 7 mins (550 m) to S3 Chong Nonsi BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

166 Silom Road, Bang Rak, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 36 sqm
  • ฿833.33 / sqm
  • 7 mins (550 m) to S3 Chong Nonsi BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

88 Soi Sukhumvit 38, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 36 sqm
  • ฿833.33 / sqm
  • 5 mins (440 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

166 Silom Road, Bang Rak, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿857.14 / sqm
  • 7 mins (550 m) to S3 Chong Nonsi BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

131 Asoke Montri Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿33,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿942.86 / sqm
  • 1 mins (40 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

131 Asoke Montri Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿27,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 34 sqm
  • ฿794.12 / sqm
  • 1 mins (40 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

131 Asoke Montri Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿27,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 31 sqm
  • ฿870.97 / sqm
  • 1 mins (40 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

131 Asoke Montri Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿28,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 31 sqm
  • ฿903.23 / sqm
  • 1 mins (40 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

131 Asoke Montri Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿28,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 31 sqm
  • ฿903.23 / sqm
  • 1 mins (40 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w