56,961 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Real Estate Agency Viewed

418 Sukhumvit 77 Road, Suan Luang, Suan Luang, Bangkok

  • ฿15,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿500.00 / sqm
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 43, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿45,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 91 sqm
  • ฿494.51 / sqm
  • 5 mins (450 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

98 Wireless Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿450,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 245 sqm
  • ฿1,836.73 / sqm
  • 4 mins (340 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

11 Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 54 sqm
  • ฿648.15 / sqm
  • 4 mins (340 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Somdet Chaopraya Road, Khlong San, Khlong San, Bangkok

  • ฿18,500 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿528.57 / sqm
  • 8 mins (630 m) to G3 Khlong San BTS
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

4371 Sukhumvit Road, Bang Na, Bang Na, Bangkok

  • ฿12,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿400.00 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Phetchaburi Road, Thanon Phaya Thai, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 50 sqm
  • ฿600.00 / sqm
  • 6 mins (510 m) to N1 Ratchathewi BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 32, Sukhumvit Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿55,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 58 sqm
  • ฿948.28 / sqm
  • 4 mins (310 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

• ฿60,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 55 sqm
  • ฿1,090.91 / sqm
  • 4 mins (310 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

83 Phayathai Road, Thanon Phaya Thai, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿40,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 84 sqm
  • ฿476.19 / sqm
  • 3 mins (270 m) to N2 Phaya Thai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

1269 Sukhumvit 71 Road, Suan Luang, Suan Luang, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 56 sqm
  • ฿535.71 / sqm
  • 7 mins (570 m) to A5 Ramkhamhaeng Airport Link
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Viewed

1599 Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿32,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 52 sqm
  • ฿615.38 / sqm
  • 6 mins (480 m) to E8 Phra Khanong BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2012
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

No. 12, Bearing Residence, Soi 5, Bang Na, Bang Na, Bangkok

  • ฿60,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 100 sqm
  • ฿600.00 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

103-4 Sukhumvit Road, Bang Na Nuea, Bang Na, Bangkok

  • ฿15,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿428.57 / sqm
  • 10 mins (860 m) to E12 Udom Suk BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

99 Charoennakhon Road, Samlae, Thon Buri, Bangkok

  • ฿18,500 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 53 sqm
  • ฿349.06 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2012
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

18 Soi Sukhumvit 39, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿220,000 /mo
  • 3 4
  • 164 sqm
  • ฿1,341.46 / sqm
  • 4 mins (300 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Ruamrudee, Wireless Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿70,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 137 sqm
  • ฿510.95 / sqm
  • 8 mins (640 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1998
3w
Viewed

1599 291 Sukhumvit Rd, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿48,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 80 sqm
  • ฿600.00 / sqm
  • 6 mins (500 m) to E8 Phra Khanong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sarasin, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿42,500 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 95 sqm
  • ฿447.37 / sqm
  • 10 mins (840 m) to S1 Rachadamri BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

79 Saladaeng Road, Silom, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿160,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 210 sqm
  • ฿761.90 / sqm
  • 3 mins (270 m) to BL26 Silom MRT
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2006
3w