56,961 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sanphawut Road, Bang Na Tai, Bang Na, Bangkok

  • ฿12,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 28 sqm
  • ฿428.57 / sqm
  • 16 mins (1360 m) to E12 Udom Suk BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2024
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

134 Thong Lo 4 Alley, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿60,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 84 sqm
  • ฿714.29 / sqm
  • 9 mins (710 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2011
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

461 Ratchadaphisek Road, Din Daeng, Din Daeng, Bangkok

  • ฿17,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 36 sqm
  • ฿472.22 / sqm
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to BL18 Huai Khwang MRT
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Phaholyothin Road, Jom Phon, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿21,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 34 sqm
  • ฿617.65 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

68 Soi Sukhumvit 24, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿23,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 28 sqm
  • ฿821.43 / sqm
  • 10 mins (800 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

408 Soi Sukhumvit 64, Bang Chak, Phra Khanong, Bangkok

  • ฿14,500 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿483.33 / sqm
  • 8 mins (640 m) to E12 Udom Suk BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

141 Soi Sathorn 21, Yan Nawa, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 45 sqm
  • ฿555.56 / sqm
  • 5 mins (370 m) to S6 Saphan Taksin BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

99 Royal Resident Park Lumphini, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿140,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 230 sqm
  • ฿608.70 / sqm
  • 2 mins (180 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2012
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

1314 Bangkok-Nonthaburi Road, Bang Sue, Bang Sue, Bangkok

  • ฿19,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 51 sqm
  • ฿372.55 / sqm
  • 3 mins (250 m) to PP15 Bang Son MRT
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

469 Asoke-Dindaeng Road, Din Daeng, Din Daeng, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 41 sqm
  • ฿731.71 / sqm
  • 3 mins (240 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

11 Soi Sukhumvit 11, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿120,000 /mo
  • 3 2
  • 142 sqm
  • ฿845.07 / sqm
  • 7 mins (560 m) to E3 Nana BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Prasert-Manukitch Road, Sena Nikhom, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿17,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿485.71 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2021
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

959 Sangkhom Songkhor Road, Saphan Song, Wang Thonglang, Bangkok

  • ฿16,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 32 sqm
  • ฿500.00 / sqm
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to YL03 Chok Chai 4 MRT
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2021
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Prasert-Manukitch Road, Sena Nikhom, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿17,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿485.71 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2021
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

6 Soi Sukhumvit 23, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿26,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 34 sqm
  • ฿764.71 / sqm
  • 5 mins (380 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2016
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Ladprao Road, Jom Phon, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿19,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 31 sqm
  • ฿612.90 / sqm
  • 2 mins (140 m) to BL15 Lat Phrao MRT
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2016
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

134 Thong Lo 4 Alley, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿40,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 58 sqm
  • ฿689.66 / sqm
  • 9 mins (710 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2011
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

21 Sukhumvit Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿514.29 / sqm
  • 6 mins (510 m) to BL21 Phetchaburi MRT
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2004
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

13 Sukhumvit Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿55,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 74 sqm
  • ฿743.24 / sqm
  • 5 mins (420 m) to E3 Nana BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2014
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

188 Phetchaburi Road, Thanon Phetchaburi, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 70 sqm
  • ฿357.14 / sqm
  • 9 mins (730 m) to N1 Ratchathewi BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2012
3w