56,945 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Real Estate Agency Viewed

134 Thong Lo 4 Alley, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿42,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 54 sqm
  • ฿777.78 / sqm
  • 9 mins (710 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2011
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

1035 Ploenchit Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿45,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 56 sqm
  • ฿803.57 / sqm
  • 1 mins (80 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

312 Phahon Yothin Rd, Samsen Nai, Phaya Thai, Bangkok

  • ฿32,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿914.29 / sqm
  • 2 mins (160 m) to N5 Ari BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Thonglor 23, Sukhumvit 55 Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿120,000 /mo
  • 2 3
  • 104 sqm
  • ฿1,153.85 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Ramkhamhaeg 36, Hua Mak, Bang Kapi, Bangkok

  • ฿15,000 /mo
  • 1 2
  • 29 sqm
  • ฿517.24 / sqm
  • 16 mins (1340 m) to YL08 Bang Kapi MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Tonson, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿70,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 57 sqm
  • ฿1,228.07 / sqm
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to S1 Rachadamri BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

24 Pracharat Bam phen, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿15,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 43 sqm
  • ฿348.84 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

719 Sukhumvit 39 Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿170,000 /mo
  • 2 3
  • 127 sqm
  • ฿1,338.58 / sqm
  • 2 mins (200 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Srinakarin Road, Suan Luang, Suan Luang, Bangkok

  • ฿15,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 33 sqm
  • ฿454.55 / sqm
  • 3 mins (270 m) to YL11 Hua Mak MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Rama 4 Road, Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿22,500 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 27 sqm
  • ฿833.33 / sqm
  • 10 mins (810 m) to BL23 Queen Sirikit National Convention Centre MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Phaholyothin Road, Jom Phon, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿43,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 59 sqm
  • ฿728.81 / sqm
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to BL14 Phahon Yothin MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

339 Chaturathit Rd, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 37 sqm
  • ฿675.68 / sqm
  • 6 mins (540 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

599 Naradhiwas Rajanagarindra Road, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿26,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 31 sqm
  • ฿838.71 / sqm
  • 1 mins (100 m) to B2 Arkan Songkhro BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Phahonyothin 34, Sena Nikhom, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿15,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 27 sqm
  • ฿555.56 / sqm
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to N13 Kasetsart University BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Ratchadaphisek 32 Ratchadaphisek Road, Chan Kasem, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿514.29 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Phetchaburi Road, Thanon Phaya Thai, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿38,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 52 sqm
  • ฿730.77 / sqm
  • 6 mins (510 m) to N1 Ratchathewi BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 44, Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿666.67 / sqm
  • 6 mins (510 m) to E8 Phra Khanong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sukhumvit 61, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿42,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 107 sqm
  • ฿392.52 / sqm
  • 9 mins (710 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
3w
Viewed

339 Chaturathit Rd, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿15,000 /mo
  • Studio+0
  • 26 sqm
  • ฿574.71 / sqm
  • 6 mins (540 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
3w
Viewed

515 Phetchaburi Road, Thanon Phetchaburi, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿29,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 50 sqm
  • ฿580.00 / sqm
  • 5 mins (380 m) to N1 Ratchathewi BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w