56,891 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Real Estate Agency Viewed

626 Asoke-Dindaeng Road, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿23,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 33 sqm
  • ฿696.97 / sqm
  • 5 mins (410 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 55, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿40,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 78 sqm
  • ฿512.82 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Viewed

28 Chit Lom Alley, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿39,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 34 sqm
  • ฿1,147.06 / sqm
  • 5 mins (400 m) to E1 Chit Lom BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Viewed

28 Chit Lom Alley, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿55,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 44 sqm
  • ฿1,250.00 / sqm
  • 5 mins (400 m) to E1 Chit Lom BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Viewed

Sukhumvit 24 Alley, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿50,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 68 sqm
  • ฿735.29 / sqm
  • 10 mins (790 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Viewed

Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿78,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 96 sqm
  • ฿812.67 / sqm
  • 5 mins (390 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
3w
Viewed

55 Soi Sukhumvit 26 Sukhumvit Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿110,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 110 sqm
  • ฿1,000.00 / sqm
  • 8 mins (640 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 36, Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿90,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 32 sqm
  • ฿2,812.50 / sqm
  • 1 mins (30 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed

2059 Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 43 sqm
  • ฿465.12 / sqm
  • 4 mins (310 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

3-250 Soi Mahatlek Luang 2, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿120,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 108 sqm
  • ฿1,111.11 / sqm
  • 4 mins (300 m) to S1 Rachadamri BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
3w
Viewed

Soi Thonglor 23, Sukhumvit 55 Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿120,000 /mo
  • 2 3
  • 103 sqm
  • ฿1,165.05 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Viewed

Soi Tonson, Ploenchit Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿280,000 /mo
  • 3 4
  • 175 sqm
  • ฿1,600.00 / sqm
  • 5 mins (400 m) to E1 Chit Lom BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
3w
Viewed

626 Asoke-Dindaeng Road, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 32 sqm
  • ฿625.00 / sqm
  • 5 mins (410 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed

• ฿45,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 38 sqm
  • ฿1,184.21 / sqm
  • 1 mins (30 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed

Pracharat Sai 2 Road, Bang Sue, Bang Sue, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 58 sqm
  • ฿431.03 / sqm
  • 7 mins (570 m) to BL09 Bang Pho MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w
Viewed

Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿55,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 74 sqm
  • ฿748.30 / sqm
  • 10 mins (810 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

Sukhumvit 24 Alley, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿45,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 68 sqm
  • ฿665.68 / sqm
  • 10 mins (790 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Lang Suan ,Ploenchit Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿65,000 /mo
  • 3 2
  • 150 sqm
  • ฿433.33 / sqm
  • 5 mins (430 m) to S1 Rachadamri BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3w
Viewed

772 Soi Sukhumvit 36, Sukhumvit Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 62 sqm
  • ฿560.90 / sqm
  • 1 mins (10 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 49, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿52,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 57 sqm
  • ฿912.28 / sqm
  • 6 mins (520 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
3w