56,872 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Viewed

1 Wireless Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 29 sqm
  • ฿689.66 / sqm
  • 8 mins (670 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed

902 Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿55,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 73 sqm
  • ฿753.42 / sqm
  • 3 mins (240 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Viewed

1349/1-208 Charoennakorn Road, Bang Lam Phu Lang, Khlong San, Bangkok

  • ฿85,000 /mo
  • 4 5
  • 339 sqm
  • ฿250.74 / sqm
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to G1 Krung Thon Buri BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

912 Rama 3 Road, Bang Pong Pang, Yan Nawa, Bangkok

  • ฿21,000 /mo
  • 3 2
  • 96 sqm
  • ฿218.75 / sqm
  • 11 mins (880 m) to B6 Wat Dan BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
3w
Viewed

889 Thonglor Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿140,000 /mo
  • 4 3
  • 198 sqm
  • ฿707.07 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
3w
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 42, Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿40,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 45 sqm
  • ฿888.89 / sqm
  • 2 mins (190 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 49, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿75,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 96 sqm
  • ฿781.25 / sqm
  • 6 mins (520 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

11 Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿65,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 81 sqm
  • ฿802.47 / sqm
  • 4 mins (340 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

902 Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿70,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 70 sqm
  • ฿1,000.00 / sqm
  • 3 mins (240 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Viewed

289 Sukhumvit 77 Road, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿15,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 33 sqm
  • ฿454.55 / sqm
  • 10 mins (860 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
3w
Viewed

Ramkhamhaeng Road, Hua Mak, Bang Kapi, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿514.29 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 15, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 59 sqm
  • ฿590.22 / sqm
  • 7 mins (580 m) to E3 Nana BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

469 Asoke-Dindaeng Road, Din Daeng, Din Daeng, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 33 sqm
  • ฿909.09 / sqm
  • 3 mins (240 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed

Srinakarin Road, Suan Luang, Suan Luang, Bangkok

  • ฿16,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 28 sqm
  • ฿571.43 / sqm
  • 4 mins (340 m) to YL11 Hua Mak MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed

33 Soi Phetchaburi 47 Yaek 10, Bang Kapi, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿16,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 28 sqm
  • ฿579.71 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Viewed

1 Wireless Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • Studio
  • 28 sqm
  • ฿642.86 / sqm
  • 8 mins (670 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed

Sukhumvit 24 Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿22,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 26 sqm
  • ฿846.15 / sqm
  • 11 mins (920 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2016
3w
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 39, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 57 sqm
  • ฿614.04 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 39, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿60,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 85 sqm
  • ฿705.88 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 26, Sukhumvit Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿38,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 52 sqm
  • ฿727.97 / sqm
  • 4 mins (340 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
3w