56,854 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Real Estate Agency Viewed

89 Soi Tonson Sarasin Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿120,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 87 sqm
  • ฿1,379.31 / sqm
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to S1 Rachadamri BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

259 Charoen Nakhon Road, Khlong Ton Sai, Khlong San, Bangkok

  • ฿57,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 60 sqm
  • ฿950.00 / sqm
  • 4 mins (300 m) to G2 Charoen Nakhon BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

931 Charoen Nakhon 15 A Alley, Khlong Ton Sai, Khlong San, Bangkok

  • ฿50,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 92 sqm
  • ฿543.48 / sqm
  • 17 mins (1440 m) to G1 Krung Thon Buri BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

• ฿78,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 135 sqm
  • ฿577.78 / sqm
  • 17 mins (1440 m) to G1 Krung Thon Buri BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Charoen Nakorn 13, Charoen Nakorn Road, Khlong Ton Sai, Khlong San, Bangkok

  • ฿70,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 110 sqm
  • ฿636.36 / sqm
  • 7 mins (580 m) to G2 Charoen Nakhon BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

111 South Sathorn Road, Yan Nawa, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿40,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 60 sqm
  • ฿666.67 / sqm
  • 1 mins (100 m) to S5 Surasak BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 55, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿60,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 141 sqm
  • ฿425.77 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Thonglor 10, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿95,000 /mo
  • 3 2
  • 72 sqm
  • ฿1,319.44 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

134 Thong Lo 4 Alley, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿45,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 55 sqm
  • ฿818.18 / sqm
  • 9 mins (710 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

88 Soi Sukhumvit 38, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿60,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 70 sqm
  • ฿857.14 / sqm
  • 5 mins (440 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
3w
Viewed

169 Sukhumvit Road, Bang Chak, Phra Khanong, Bangkok

  • ฿9,000 /mo
  • Studio
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿300.00 / sqm
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to E12 Udom Suk BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Viewed

169 Sukhumvit Road, Bang Chak, Phra Khanong, Bangkok

  • ฿12,000 /mo
  • 1+1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿342.86 / sqm
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to E12 Udom Suk BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Viewed

1400 Ramkhamhaeng Road, Suan Luang, Suan Luang, Bangkok

  • ฿11,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 24 sqm
  • ฿458.33 / sqm
  • 5 mins (450 m) to A5 Ramkhamhaeng Airport Link
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w

54 Sukhumvit Road, Bang Chak, Phra Khanong, Bangkok

  • ฿12,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 28 sqm
  • ฿428.57 / sqm
  • 7 mins (560 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w

13 Soi Sukhumvit 23, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿70,000 /mo
  • 3 2
  • 150 sqm
  • ฿466.67 / sqm
  • 5 mins (400 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Built: 1992
3w
Viewed

8 Sukhumvit 50, Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿514.29 / sqm
  • 3 mins (250 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 105 (Lasalle), Bang Na, Bang Na, Bangkok

  • ฿13,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿371.43 / sqm
  • 6 mins (530 m) to YL18 Si La Salle MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w

Bangkok-Nontaburi Road, Bang Sue, Bang Sue, Bangkok

  • ฿9,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 29 sqm
  • ฿315.79 / sqm
  • 3 mins (210 m) to PP15 Bang Son MRT
  • Condo
  • Built: 2017
3w
Viewed

454 456 Soi Inthara Mari 45, Din Daeng, Din Daeng, Bangkok

  • ฿37,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 70 sqm
  • ฿528.57 / sqm
  • 7 mins (550 m) to BL17 Sutthisan MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

1599 291 Sukhumvit Rd, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿15,000 /mo
  • Studio
  • 33 sqm
  • ฿454.55 / sqm
  • 6 mins (500 m) to E8 Phra Khanong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w