56,828 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Viewed

Rama 4 Road, Si Phraya, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 32 sqm
  • ฿937.50 / sqm
  • 2 mins (190 m) to BL27 Sam Yan MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

99 Soi Ruam Mit, Chong Nonsi, Yan Nawa, Bangkok

  • ฿32,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 84 sqm
  • ฿380.95 / sqm
  • 8 mins (670 m) to B5 Nararam 3 BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Lat Phrao 15, Jom Phon, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 37 sqm
  • ฿945.95 / sqm
  • 5 mins (460 m) to BL15 Lat Phrao MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
3w
Viewed

238 Ratchadaphisek Road, Lat Yao, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 53 sqm
  • ฿471.70 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Viewed

8 Sukhumvit 50, Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿40,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 66 sqm
  • ฿607.26 / sqm
  • 3 mins (250 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

6 Soi Sukhumvit 23, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿28,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 33 sqm
  • ฿848.48 / sqm
  • 5 mins (380 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

195 Soi Rama 9 Soi 5, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 28 sqm
  • ฿714.29 / sqm
  • 7 mins (540 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Viewed

141 Soi Sathorn 21, Yan Nawa, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿26,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 46 sqm
  • ฿571.43 / sqm
  • 5 mins (370 m) to S6 Saphan Taksin BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

141 Soi Sathorn 21, Yan Nawa, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 40 sqm
  • ฿875.00 / sqm
  • 5 mins (370 m) to S6 Saphan Taksin BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

Phaholyothin Road, Jom Phon, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿23,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿657.14 / sqm
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to BL14 Phahon Yothin MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Udom Suk 3, Sukhumvit Road, Bang Na, Bang Na, Bangkok

  • ฿11,000 /mo
  • Studio
  • 24 sqm
  • ฿454.55 / sqm
  • 5 mins (450 m) to E12 Udom Suk BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
3w
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 48, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 33 sqm
  • ฿606.06 / sqm
  • 8 mins (660 m) to E8 Phra Khanong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 55, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿120,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 86 sqm
  • ฿1,395.35 / sqm
  • 5 mins (440 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Viewed

Thanon Suan Phlu, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿139,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 95 sqm
  • ฿1,463.16 / sqm
  • 11 mins (890 m) to B1 Sathorn BRT
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
3w
Viewed

65 Witthayu Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿120,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 170 sqm
  • ฿705.88 / sqm
  • 5 mins (380 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

558 Ratchadaphisek Road, Samsen Nok, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿22,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 46 sqm
  • ฿478.26 / sqm
  • 1 mins (60 m) to BL16 Ratchadaphisek MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

54 Soi Ton Son, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿200,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 193 sqm
  • ฿1,036.27 / sqm
  • 9 mins (760 m) to E1 Chit Lom BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

99 Soi Ruam Mit, Chong Nonsi, Yan Nawa, Bangkok

  • ฿33,000 /mo
  • 3 1
  • 84 sqm
  • ฿392.86 / sqm
  • 8 mins (670 m) to B5 Nararam 3 BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
3w
Viewed

279 Ratchadapisaek Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿32,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 40 sqm
  • ฿800.00 / sqm
  • 7 mins (580 m) to BL18 Huai Khwang MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Lang Suan, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿185,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 85 sqm
  • ฿2,169.83 / sqm
  • 3 mins (220 m) to E1 Chit Lom BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
3w