56,826 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified

Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿80,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 75 sqm
  • ฿1,066.67 / sqm
  • 10 mins (810 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w

68 Soi Sukhumvit 24, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿45,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 53 sqm
  • ฿849.06 / sqm
  • 10 mins (800 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2020
3w

889 Thonglor Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 43 sqm
  • ฿813.95 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
3w

Soi Sukhumvit 42, Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿69,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 78 sqm
  • ฿884.62 / sqm
  • 2 mins (190 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w

68 Soi Sukhumvit 24, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿49,000 /mo
  • 1 2
  • 36 sqm
  • ฿1,380.28 / sqm
  • 10 mins (800 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w

111 Soi Sukhumvit 39 (Soi Phop Mitr), Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿60,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 59 sqm
  • ฿1,016.95 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w

469 Asoke-Dindaeng Road, Din Daeng, Din Daeng, Bangkok

  • ฿45,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 44 sqm
  • ฿1,022.73 / sqm
  • 3 mins (240 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2020
3w

888 Krung Thep Kritha Rd, Saphan Sung, Saphan Sung, Bangkok

  • ฿400,000 /mo
  • 5 6
  • 500 sqm
  • ฿800.00 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

1539 Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿46,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 82 sqm
  • ฿560.98 / sqm
  • 3 mins (210 m) to E8 Phra Khanong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

558 Incio Condominium, Seri Thai Road, Khlong Kum, Bueng Kum, Bangkok

  • ฿7,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 27 sqm
  • ฿264.15 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w
Viewed

772 Soi Sukhumvit 36, Sukhumvit Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿32,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 54 sqm
  • ฿592.59 / sqm
  • 1 mins (10 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

588 Vibhavadi-Rangsit Road, Jom Phon, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 54 sqm
  • ฿555.56 / sqm
  • 5 mins (390 m) to BL14 Phahon Yothin MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

244 Ratchadaphisek Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿666.67 / sqm
  • 3 mins (240 m) to BL18 Huai Khwang MRT
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

68 Soi Sukhumvit 24, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿40,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 54 sqm
  • ฿740.74 / sqm
  • 10 mins (800 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 39, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿60,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 82 sqm
  • ฿736.20 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w

39 Sukhumvit 24 Alley, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿50,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 60 sqm
  • ฿833.33 / sqm
  • 6 mins (490 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2006
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

259 Soi Sukhumvit 63, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿23,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿766.67 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

No. 12, Bearing Residence, Soi 5, Bang Na, Bang Na, Bangkok

  • ฿160,000 /mo
  • 3+0 4
  • 250 sqm
  • ฿640.00 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Built: 2023
3w
Viewed

Ratchadaphisek Road, Chan Kasem, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿12,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 28 sqm
  • ฿428.57 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Rama 4 Road, Si Phraya, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿75,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 66 sqm
  • ฿1,136.36 / sqm
  • 2 mins (190 m) to BL27 Sam Yan MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w