56,593 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Viewed

131 Rama 9 Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 68 sqm
  • ฿514.71 / sqm
  • 9 mins (750 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

131 Rama 9 Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿60,000 /mo
  • 3 2
  • 101 sqm
  • ฿593.30 / sqm
  • 9 mins (750 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

59 Soi Sukhumvit 26, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿65,000 /mo
  • 3+0 3
  • 250 sqm
  • ฿260.00 / sqm
  • 10 mins (840 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
3w
Viewed

134 Thong Lo 4 Alley, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿60,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 82 sqm
  • ฿735.11 / sqm
  • 9 mins (710 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

46-48 Soi Sukhumvit 24, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿95,000 /mo
  • 3+0 3
  • 280 sqm
  • ฿339.29 / sqm
  • 5 mins (390 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
3w
Viewed

Rama 4 Road, Si Phraya, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 25 sqm
  • ฿1,000.00 / sqm
  • 2 mins (190 m) to BL27 Sam Yan MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 26, Sukhumvit Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 50 sqm
  • ฿600.00 / sqm
  • 4 mins (340 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
3w
Viewed

36 Soi Sukhumvit 47, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿32,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 49 sqm
  • ฿653.06 / sqm
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
3w
Viewed

Rama 4 Road, Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿26,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 32 sqm
  • ฿812.50 / sqm
  • 10 mins (810 m) to BL23 Queen Sirikit National Convention Centre MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
3w
Viewed

• ฿40,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 52 sqm
  • ฿770.27 / sqm
  • 4 mins (340 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 31, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿55,000 /mo
  • 2+0 2
  • 90 sqm
  • ฿611.11 / sqm
  • 18 mins (1510 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Viewed

• ฿32,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 48 sqm
  • ฿664.87 / sqm
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
3w
Viewed

- Soi Phaholyothin 11 Phaholyothin Road, Samsen Nai, Phaya Thai, Bangkok

  • ฿26,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 47 sqm
  • ฿556.86 / sqm
  • 7 mins (550 m) to N6 Sena Ruam BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
3w
Viewed

131 Asoke Montri Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 37 sqm
  • ฿945.95 / sqm
  • 1 mins (40 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

5 Soi Sukhumvit 30, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿140,000 /mo
  • 4 5
  • 600 sqm
  • ฿233.33 / sqm
  • 8 mins (680 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1994
3w
Viewed

890 Rama 3 Road, Bang Pong Pang, Yan Nawa, Bangkok

  • ฿180,000 /mo
  • 3 4
  • 441 sqm
  • ฿407.89 / sqm
  • 11 mins (940 m) to B7 Wat Pariwat BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Viewed

83 Phayathai Road, Thanon Phaya Thai, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿26,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 55 sqm
  • ฿472.73 / sqm
  • 3 mins (270 m) to N2 Phaya Thai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 49, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿80,000 /mo
  • 2+0 2
  • 118 sqm
  • ฿677.97 / sqm
  • 6 mins (520 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
3w
Viewed

1 Wireless Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿55,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 63 sqm
  • ฿873.02 / sqm
  • 8 mins (670 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed

131 Asoke Montri Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿55,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 47 sqm
  • ฿1,170.21 / sqm
  • 1 mins (40 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w