56,538 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified

719 Sukhumvit 39 Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿130,000 /mo
  • 2 3
  • 138 sqm
  • ฿942.03 / sqm
  • 2 mins (200 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w
Viewed

8 Sukhumvit, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿100,000 /mo
  • 2 3
  • 142 sqm
  • ฿704.23 / sqm
  • 3 mins (250 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Ramkhamhaeng Road, Hua Mak, Bang Kapi, Bangkok

  • ฿10,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 29 sqm
  • ฿344.83 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w

296 Ladpao Road, Jom Phon, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿19,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 52 sqm
  • ฿363.29 / sqm
  • 8 mins (650 m) to BL15 Lat Phrao MRT
  • Condo
  • Built: 2009
3w
Viewed

296 Ladpao Road, Jom Phon, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿53,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 138 sqm
  • ฿383.78 / sqm
  • 8 mins (650 m) to BL15 Lat Phrao MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Rom Klao Road 1, Khlong Sam Prawet, Lat Krabang, Bangkok

  • ฿6,000 /mo
  • Studio
  • 22 sqm
  • ฿278.55 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w

259 Charoen Nakhon Road, Khlong Ton Sai, Khlong San, Bangkok

  • ฿165,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 144 sqm
  • ฿1,145.83 / sqm
  • 4 mins (300 m) to G2 Charoen Nakhon BTS
  • Condo
  • Built: 2019
3w
Viewed

233 Soi Sukhumvit 55, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿230,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 202 sqm
  • ฿1,139.74 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

78 Soi Sukhumvit 61, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿32,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 31 sqm
  • ฿1,032.26 / sqm
  • 18 mins (1500 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed

114 Narathiwat Ratchanakarin Road, Silom, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿900,000 /mo
  • 3+1 4
  • 408 sqm
  • ฿2,205.88 / sqm
  • 4 mins (310 m) to S3 Chong Nonsi BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

6 Soi Sukhumvit 23, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿32,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 45 sqm
  • ฿711.11 / sqm
  • 5 mins (380 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 48 sqm
  • ฿729.17 / sqm
  • 10 mins (810 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

25/1 Soi Sukhumvit 49, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿60,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 67 sqm
  • ฿895.52 / sqm
  • 10 mins (810 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

218 Soi Sri Nakhon Khwaeng, Chong Nonsi, Yan Nawa, Bangkok

  • ฿43,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 135 sqm
  • ฿318.52 / sqm
  • 11 mins (950 m) to B4 Thanon Chan BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

218 Soi Sri Nakhon Khwaeng, Chong Nonsi, Yan Nawa, Bangkok

  • ฿50,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 180 sqm
  • ฿277.78 / sqm
  • 11 mins (950 m) to B4 Thanon Chan BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 45 sqm
  • ฿777.78 / sqm
  • 10 mins (810 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Eight Thonglor Building 88/36, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿80,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 122 sqm
  • ฿655.74 / sqm
  • 11 mins (940 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

18 1 Soi, Khlong Ton Sai, Khlong San, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 46 sqm
  • ฿393.18 / sqm
  • 4 mins (310 m) to S8 Wongwian Yai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

59 Rama 9 Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 41 sqm
  • ฿731.71 / sqm
  • 6 mins (470 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2025
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

18 1 Soi, Khlong Ton Sai, Khlong San, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 47 sqm
  • ฿382.98 / sqm
  • 4 mins (310 m) to S8 Wongwian Yai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w