57,103 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Viewed

Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿23,000 /mo
  • Studio
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿766.67 / sqm
  • 4 mins (300 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi On Nut 21, Sukhumvit 77 Road, Suan Luang, Suan Luang, Bangkok

  • ฿14,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 31 sqm
  • ฿451.61 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Rat Burana Road, Rat Burana, Rat Burana, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 49 sqm
  • ฿714.29 / sqm
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sukhumvit 41, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿95,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 185 sqm
  • ฿513.51 / sqm
  • 5 mins (380 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
3w
Viewed

294 Charan Sanit Wong Rd, Bang Phlat, Bang Phlat, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 51 sqm
  • ฿490.20 / sqm
  • 5 mins (410 m) to BL07 Bang Phlat MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 36, Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿48,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 39 sqm
  • ฿1,246.75 / sqm
  • 1 mins (30 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed

2578 Soi Sukhumvit 66 Sukhumvit Road, Bang Chak, Phra Khanong, Bangkok

  • ฿65,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 81 sqm
  • ฿802.47 / sqm
  • 4 mins (300 m) to E12 Udom Suk BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Viewed

Soi Thonglor 10, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿44,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 34 sqm
  • ฿1,294.12 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 39, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿95,000 /mo
  • 4 4
  • 325 sqm
  • ฿292.31 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

77 Sukhumvit Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿99,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 114 sqm
  • ฿868.42 / sqm
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿24,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿685.71 / sqm
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
3w
Viewed

88 Narathiwatratchanakharin Road, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿50,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 108 sqm
  • ฿462.96 / sqm
  • 2 mins (180 m) to B1 Sathorn BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Viewed

338 Thonglor Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿70,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 50 sqm
  • ฿1,400.00 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed

28 Chit Lom Alley, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿55,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 44 sqm
  • ฿1,250.00 / sqm
  • 5 mins (400 m) to E1 Chit Lom BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 39, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿320,000 /mo
  • 3 6
  • 365 sqm
  • ฿876.71 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

131 Asoke Montri Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿65,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 65 sqm
  • ฿1,000.00 / sqm
  • 1 mins (40 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

582 Soi Sukhumvit 63, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿45,000 /mo
  • 3 2
  • 130 sqm
  • ฿346.15 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1980
3w
Viewed

• ฿48,000 /mo
  • 2+1 2
  • 84 sqm
  • ฿572.79 / sqm
  • 4 mins (300 m) to E12 Udom Suk BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Viewed

1349/1-208 Charoennakorn Road, Bang Lam Phu Lang, Khlong San, Bangkok

  • ฿40,000 /mo
  • 2+0 3
  • 170 sqm
  • ฿235.29 / sqm
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to G1 Krung Thon Buri BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
3w

131 Rama 9 Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿50,000 /mo
  • 3+0 2
  • 106 sqm
  • ฿471.70 / sqm
  • 9 mins (750 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w