56,348 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Real Estate Agency Viewed

221 Ratchaphruek Road, Bukkalo, Thon Buri, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 45 sqm
  • ฿444.44 / sqm
  • 5 mins (450 m) to S9 Pho Nimit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

Soi On Nut 1/1 Sukhumvit Road77, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿24,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 34 sqm
  • ฿705.88 / sqm
  • 10 mins (790 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sukhumvit 31, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿200,000 /mo
  • 3 4
  • 347 sqm
  • ฿576.10 / sqm
  • 8 mins (690 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
3w
Viewed

Phetchaburi Road, Thanon Phaya Thai, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿40,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 62 sqm
  • ฿645.16 / sqm
  • 6 mins (510 m) to N1 Ratchathewi BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w
Viewed

Sukhumvit 64 Road, Bang Chak, Phra Khanong, Bangkok

  • ฿28,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 59 sqm
  • ฿477.82 / sqm
  • 4 mins (370 m) to E11 Punnawithi BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

2331 Soi Sukhumvit 93, Bang Chak, Phra Khanong, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 32 sqm
  • ฿562.50 / sqm
  • 2 mins (190 m) to E10 Bang Chak BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Viewed

300 Charoen Krung Road, Yan Nawa, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿250,000 /mo
  • 2 3
  • 115 sqm
  • ฿2,173.91 / sqm
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to S6 Saphan Taksin BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Viewed

Sukhumvit Road, Bang Na, Bang Na, Bangkok

  • ฿29,000 /mo
  • 2+1 2
  • 49 sqm
  • ฿591.84 / sqm
  • 5 mins (380 m) to E13 Bang Na BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

2331 Soi Sukhumvit 93, Bang Chak, Phra Khanong, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 34 sqm
  • ฿529.41 / sqm
  • 2 mins (190 m) to E10 Bang Chak BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Viewed

88 Soi Sukhumvit 3, Sukhumvit Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿90,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 276 sqm
  • ฿326.09 / sqm
  • 11 mins (910 m) to BL21 Phetchaburi MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Phahon Yothin Rd, Lat Yao, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿16,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 26 sqm
  • ฿615.38 / sqm
  • 1 mins (40 m) to N15 Bang Bua BTS
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
3w
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 44, Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿33,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 44 sqm
  • ฿750.00 / sqm
  • 6 mins (510 m) to E8 Phra Khanong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

19 Soi Sukhumvit 36 Thonglor Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿37,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 51 sqm
  • ฿725.49 / sqm
  • 1 mins (100 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 55, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿100,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 85 sqm
  • ฿1,176.47 / sqm
  • 5 mins (440 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

88 Soi Sathorn 12, Sathorn Road, Silom, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 41 sqm
  • ฿487.80 / sqm
  • 5 mins (410 m) to S4 Saint Louis BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
3w
Viewed

324 Soi Thonglor 10, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿90,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 160 sqm
  • ฿562.50 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
3w
Viewed

333 Soi Sukhumvit 21, Sukhumvit Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿45,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 47 sqm
  • ฿957.45 / sqm
  • 6 mins (530 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Viewed

Sukhumvit Road, Bang Na, Bang Na, Bangkok

  • ฿16,000 /mo
  • 1+1 1
  • 33 sqm
  • ฿484.85 / sqm
  • 5 mins (380 m) to E13 Bang Na BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

889 Thonglor Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿27,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 45 sqm
  • ฿600.00 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sukhumvit 31, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿200,000 /mo
  • 3+1 4
  • 347 sqm
  • ฿576.37 / sqm
  • 8 mins (690 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
3w